Středočeský svaz stolního tenisu

Evidenční seznamy
RSST Benešov
Sokol Benešov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bělina Nikola1965200 Kč  
2.Dohnal Jaroslav1988200 Kč2014 
3.Hnátek Jan1946200 Kč  
4.Košař Pavel1952200 Kč2014 
5.Leder Jiří1955200 Kč2018 
6.Leder Lukáš1979200 Kč  
7.Málek Miloš1965200 Kč2018 
8.Mohr Tomáš1979200 Kč  
9.Ottl František, Ing.1938200 Kč  
10.Palla Přemysl, Ing.1962200 Kč2018 
11.Povolný Aleš1968200 Kč2010 
12.Schuster Michael1948200 Kč  
13.Srb Pavel1978200 Kč2015 
14.Strachota Jan1967200 Kč  
15.Šostý Michal1978200 Kč2018 
16.Štalmach Roman1969200 Kč  
17.Šturc Jiří1989200 Kč2014 
18.Váňa Miroslav1951200 Kč2018 
19.Velek Jan1981200 Kč  
20.Velek Tomáš1979200 Kč  
21.Vosátka Martin1975200 Kč  
22.Zrcek Miroslav1952200 Kč2018 
23.Zvolský Miroslav1964200 Kč2019 
TJ Slavoj Čerčany
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Dykast Ladislav1955200 Kč  
2.Klika Ladislav1970200 Kč  
3.Kovařík Jiří1948200 Kč  
4.Kučera Jan1962200 Kč  
5.Mádr Václav1955200 Kč  
6.Matoušek Jakub1976200 Kč  
7.Matoušek Václav1948200 Kč  
8.Panenka Antonín1948200 Kč  
9.Severa Michal1949200 Kč  
10.Šrámek Pavel1957200 Kč  
11.Tomašovič Ivan1949200 Kč  
12.Tomašovič Ivo1991200 Kč  
13.Žádník Jiří1961200 Kč  
Sokol Louňovice pod Blaníkem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bébr Milan1986200 Kč  
2.Bejbl Jan1986200 Kč  
3.Dobeš Pavel1954200 Kč  
4.Kahoun Petr1962200 Kč  
5.Kapoun Josef1951200 Kč  
6.Karas Miroslav1967200 Kč  
7.Klápová Madla1988200 Kč  
8.Otradovec Zdeněk1949200 Kč  
9.Remiš Tomáš1984200 Kč  
10.Sbíral Ondřej1988200 Kč  
11.Soukup Petr1974200 Kč  
12.Šubín Jakub1984200 Kč  
13.Tichý František1989200 Kč  
SK Mrač
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Hanšová Jaroslava1971200 Kč  
2.Jíša Petr1965200 Kč  
3.Khol Pavel1976200 Kč  
4.Kříž Milan1968200 Kč  
5.Platil Jaroslav1974200 Kč  
6.Pospíšil Tomáš1975200 Kč  
7.Rabiňák Jaroslav1957200 Kč  
8.Škramlík Karel1988200 Kč  
9.Škvor Vladimír1964200 Kč  
10.Tůma Jiří1963200 Kč  
11.Velebil Marek1975200 Kč  
12.Vošický Karel1961200 Kč  
13.Zdvihal Aleš1973200 Kč  
SDH Petroupim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Beňatinský Jiří1974200 Kč  
2.Černý Aleš1994100 Kč  
3.Černý Jiří1987200 Kč  
4.Hruška Petr1969200 Kč  
5.Hruška Radek1996100 Kč  
6.Kovář Miloš1976200 Kč  
7.Krejčí Milan1968200 Kč  
8.Lejček Roman1970200 Kč  
9.Pavel Petr1992200 Kč  
10.Pohunek Petr1985200 Kč  
11.Rabiňák Marek1977200 Kč  
12.Svoboda Petr1987200 Kč  
13.Škvor David1980200 Kč  
14.Škvor Josef1950200 Kč  
15.Šturc Jaroslav1982200 Kč  
16.Šturc Zdeněk ml.1978200 Kč  
17.Šturc Zdeněk st.1952200 Kč  
18.Vaněk Tomáš1989200 Kč  
Sokol Teplýšovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Breburda Milan1968200 Kč  
2.Kyselka Richard1977200 Kč  
3.Pessr Jiří1949200 Kč  
4.Sládek Jaroslav1967200 Kč  
5.Šramota Pavel1969200 Kč  
6.Zeman Pavel1953200 Kč  
Sokol Trhový Štěpánov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Béza Michal1994100 Kč  
2.Brzoň Jakub1993100 Kč  
3.Filip Vladislav1992100 Kč  
4.Janko Lukáš1994100 Kč  
5.Kamarýt Milan1969200 Kč  
6.Němec Marek1995100 Kč  
7.Nosek Ondřej1994100 Kč  
KST Týnec n.S.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Balata Vladimír, Ing.1960200 Kč2009 
2.Hameta Oldřich1967200 Kč2009 
3.Jančář Josef, Ing.1950200 Kč  
4.Kastner Karel, Bc.1973200 Kč2009 
5.Kašpárek František1954200 Kč2009 
6.Souček Pavel, Ing.1955200 Kč  
7.Staněk Jiří1985200 Kč2009 
8.Staněk Ondřej, Bc.1982200 Kč2009 
9.Šafrata Miroslav, Ing.1952200 Kč  
SKST Vlašim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bachurová Kateřina1989200 Kč  
2.Bayerová Dana1957200 Kč  
3.Beranová Aneta1991100 Kč2011 
4.Beranová Michaela1991100 Kč  
5.Beranová Sára1999100 Kč  
6.Bleha Lukáš1991100 Kč  
7.Blehová Aneta1995100 Kč  
8.Bošinová Aneta2001100 Kč  
9.Bošinová Veronika1998100 Kč  
10.Bresan Vojta1998100 Kč  
11.Dvořáková Renata1995100 Kč  
12.Hejná Natalie1996100 Kč  
13.Hejný Michal1991100 Kč2018 
14.Horáková Veronika1977100 Kč  
15.Jírová Monika1971200 Kč  
16.Jírovský Michal1992100 Kč  
17.Kahoun Radim1998100 Kč  
18.Kerouš Jaroslav1968200 Kč2018 
19.Keroušová Michaela1996100 Kč  
20.Kozlová Kateřina1995100 Kč  
21.Král Petr1996100 Kč  
22.Křížová Alena1989200 Kč  
23.Kudrna Jan1993100 Kč2011 
24.Lajdová Anežka1994100 Kč2015 
25.Limberk David1991100 Kč2011 
26.Matějovská Anička2000100 Kč  
27.Míková Karolína1995100 Kč2016 
28.Paris Patrik1996100 Kč  
29.Pěnkava Luboš ml.1995100 Kč2015 
30.Pěnkavová Dagmar1998100 Kč  
31.Poláková Veronika1981200 Kč  
32.Polívková Barbora2000100 Kč  
33.Polyak Petr ml.1996100 Kč  
34.Reitschlägerová Dita1989200 Kč  
35.Stará Kateřina1996100 Kč2016 
36.Škopek Pavel1997100 Kč2016 
37.Škopková Věra1994100 Kč2016 
38.Šopová Hana1979200 Kč  
39.Šutka Tadeáš2000100 Kč  
40.Šváb Michal1976200 Kč2016 
41.Tichá Vendula1994100 Kč  
42.Valterová Markéta1993100 Kč2015 
43.Zajíček Martin1995100 Kč  
44.Zelingrová Kamila1999100 Kč  
45.Bošina Jaroslav196460 Kč  
46.Bošina Miroslav194160 Kč  
47.Czyžová Lucie198660 Kč  
48.Fanta Josef194760 Kč  
49.Fantová Olga195160 Kč  
50.Jeništa Josef193360 Kč  
51.Jeništa Luděk196160 Kč  
52.Jirásek Jiří196960 Kč  
53.Jirásek Jiří198460 Kč  
54.Kříž Lubomír195860 Kč  
55.Kříž Lubomír ml.198360 Kč  
56.Lajda Petr196860 Kč  
57.Miffek Daniel197660 Kč  
58.Míka Ladislav195560 Kč  
59.Pěnkava Luboš196560 Kč  
60.Pěnkavová Kateřina198760 Kč  
61.Polyak Petr197760 Kč  
62.Pytlík Martin196860 Kč  
63.Reitschläger Evžen196260 Kč  
64.Štěpánek Zbyněk196360 Kč  
65.Šváb Richard197460 Kč  
66.Šváb Zdeněk194460 Kč  
67.Švábová Jarmila194560 Kč  
68.Veselá Jana194860 Kč  
69.Veselý Petr197760 Kč  
70.Zeman Zdeněk195060 Kč  
71.Ženíšek Josef194160 Kč  
72.Ženíšek Ondřej197360 Kč  
TJ Sokol Votice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Babický Dan1992100 Kč  
2.Babický Lukáš1988100 Kč  
3.Benák Václav1945200 Kč  
4.Brejla Libor, Ing.1967200 Kč  
5.Budka Miloslav, Ing.1957200 Kč  
6.Dvořáková Lenka1970200 Kč  
7.Januš Filip1994100 Kč  
8.Januš Ivan1958200 Kč  
9.Januš Karel1934200 Kč  
10.Janušová Nela1991100 Kč  
11.Kubeš Miloslav1939200 Kč  
12.Lovíšek Lubomír, Ing.1954200 Kč  
13.Pařík Aleš1968200 Kč  
14.Písařík Tomáš1995100 Kč  
15.Procházka Pavel1970200 Kč  
16.Skalák Zdeněk1985200 Kč  
17.Smejkalová Blanka1967200 Kč  
18.Tuček Jakub1992100 Kč  
19.Vobořil Jakub1992100 Kč  
20.Zavadil Rostislav1967200 Kč  
21.Zoul Petr1966200 Kč  
22.Žák Martin1992100 Kč  
23.Žák Zdeněk1978200 Kč  
SC Želivka 91
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Abrahám Petr1963200 Kč  
2.Béza Milan1968200 Kč  
3.Filip Vladislav1968200 Kč  
4.Hrazdíra Jiří1948200 Kč  
5.Chvojka Pavel1956200 Kč  
6.Kaňkovský Martin1970200 Kč  
7.Kolomazník Milan1963200 Kč  
8.Kužel Stanislav1955200 Kč  
9.Průcha Josef1951200 Kč  
10.Průcha Zdeněk1957200 Kč  
11.Vávra Vladimír1972200 Kč  
RSST Beroun
TJ Broumy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Čermoch Jiří1964200 Kč  
2.Karkoš Michal1982200 Kč  
3.Konopásek Luboš1964200 Kč  
4.Konopásek Miroslav1960200 Kč  
5.Kostečka Josef1991100 Kč  
6.Kuksa Zdeněk1975200 Kč  
7.Kureš Milan1978200 Kč  
8.Mašek Josef1963200 Kč  
9.Mašková Marie1997200 Kč  
10.Novák Aleš1995100 Kč  
11.Novák Petr1971200 Kč  
12.Pergler Zbyněk1951200 Kč  
13.Rosenbaum Pavel1957200 Kč  
14.Svoboda Ladislav1962200 Kč  
15.Ulbrich Petr1981200 Kč  
16.Vais Vladimír1956200 Kč  
17.Vajs Karel1992100 Kč  
18.Zenko Robert1977200 Kč  
Sokol Hořovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Albl Matěj1998100 Kč  
2.Bakule Jakub1998100 Kč  
3.Bělohlávek Jiří1985200 Kč  
4.Bureš Dominik1998100 Kč  
5.Čepelák Václav1987200 Kč  
6.Čepelák Vladimír ml.1988200 Kč  
7.Čepelák Vladimír st.1959200 Kč2012 
8.Depta Matěj1998100 Kč  
9.Flemr Lubomír Mudr.1956200 Kč2012 
10.Folk Tomáš1996100 Kč  
11.Heger Mikuláš1990200 Kč2012 
12.Hlavín Antonín1947200 Kč  
13.Homolka Pavel st.1947200 Kč2012 
14.Chládek Luboš1982200 Kč2011 
15.Chloupek Jan1999100 Kč  
16.Janeček Jan1947200 Kč  
17.Jirouch Tomáš ing.1973200 Kč2012 
18.Kebrle Josef1955200 Kč2012 
19.Knoblauchová Hana1955200 Kč  
20.Koros Pavel1981200 Kč2017 
21.Koros Zdeněk1980200 Kč2017 
22.Kubát Pavel1954200 Kč2009 
23.Nejedlý Michal1998100 Kč  
24.Novotný František1957200 Kč  
25.Nykl Zdeněk1999100 Kč  
26.Pancíř Josef1957200 Kč2011 
27.Rataj Miloš1976200 Kč2015 
28.Sedláček Petr1997100 Kč  
29.Šlehofer Kristian1999100 Kč  
30.Šmíd Jan1976200 Kč2017 
31.Šperlík Michal1997100 Kč  
32.Špička Jiří1958200 Kč2012 
33.Štochl Ondřej1996100 Kč  
34.Ungr Jan I.1958200 Kč2007propadlý RP
35.Ungr Jan II.1952200 Kč  
36.Vaníček Richard2000100 Kč  
37.Veigend Josef1956200 Kč  
38.Vosika Martin1992100 Kč  
Sokol Hudlice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Drož Jan1965200 Kč2015 
2.Dřevěný Petr1981200 Kč2016 
3.Dvořák Kamil1980200 Kč2008 
4.Gruber Martin1976200 Kč2018 
5.Homolka Pavel ml.1972200 Kč2015 
6.Hrabák Tomáš1993100 Kč  
7.Hrabáková Lucie1995100 Kč  
8.Hrabár Jiří1962200 Kč2017 
9.Hrkal Rudolf1954200 Kč  
10.Hrubý Jan1999100 Kč  
11.Hříbal Petr1962200 Kč2018 
12.Hubinger David1993100 Kč  
13.Hubinger Lukáš1989200 Kč2016 
14.Klouda Michal1992100 Kč  
15.Krous Martin1970200 Kč2017 
16.Landa Miloslav1974200 Kč2016 
17.Landová Dominika1998100 Kč  
18.Lev Leoš1963200 Kč2014 
19.Levová Sabina1993100 Kč  
20.Nový Oto1961200 Kč2018 
21.Sklenář David1981200 Kč  
22.Sklenář Lukáš1981200 Kč  
23.Sklenář Tomáš1974200 Kč2018 
24.Stehlík Jan ml.1993100 Kč  
25.Stehlík Jan st.1965200 Kč2018 
26.Štanc Ota1969200 Kč  
27.Šulc Martin1986200 Kč2019 
28.Vaculík Stanislav1975200 Kč2016 
29.Vaculík Stanislav ml.1997100 Kč  
30.Vaculík Zdeněk1948200 Kč2016 
31.Vlach Jiří1990200 Kč2010 
32.Vlk Pavel1963200 Kč2016 
TJ Chaloupky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bartoš Alois1980200 Kč  
2.Froněk Jan1974200 Kč  
3.Chvojka Jiří1963200 Kč  
4.Kalerta František1958200 Kč  
5.Kindl David1974200 Kč  
6.Kořínek František1958200 Kč  
7.Křivánek Jaroslav1948200 Kč  
8.Lysý Jiří1958200 Kč  
9.Lysý Tomáš1986200 Kč  
10.Mraček František1961200 Kč  
11.Mudra Ladislav1950200 Kč  
12.Novák Michal1998100 Kč  
13.Novák Ondřej1992100 Kč  
14.Novák Stanislav1967200 Kč  
15.Potužníková Hana1974200 Kč  
16.Rok Michal1987200 Kč  
17.Růžička Jaroslav1951200 Kč  
18.Trejbal Petr1970200 Kč  
19.Tschunko Zdeněk1958200 Kč  
20.Vacura Josef1960200 Kč  
21.Vacura Josef ml.1993100 Kč  
Sokol Karlštejn
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Boudník Petr1963200 Kč2019 
2.Břížďala Miroslav st.1962200 Kč2019 
3.Čejka Jiří1944200 Kč2018 
4.Gottwald Miroslav1964200 Kč2012 
5.Holá Monika1992100 Kč  
6.Holý Martin1989200 Kč2014 
7.Holý Stanislav1956200 Kč2015 
8.Kubala Libor1973200 Kč2017 
9.Laube Petr1976200 Kč2017 
10.Ondráček Evžen1973200 Kč2011 
11.Pastorek Jaroslav1946200 Kč  
12.Pastorek Ondřej1974200 Kč2011 
13.Pastorek Robert1968200 Kč2015 
14.Roziňák Jan st.1954200 Kč2015 
15.Stejskal Aleš1962200 Kč2015 
16.Veselý Luboš1965200 Kč2014 
17.Vilhelm Oldřich1972200 Kč2015 
Sokol Králův Dvůr
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bednář Jiří1939200 Kč2016 
2.Bouda Milan1960200 Kč  
3.Bradávka Petr1994100 Kč2017 
4.Břížďala Miroslav ml.1995100 Kč  
5.Černá Lucie1995100 Kč  
6.Červený Mojmír1992100 Kč2016 
7.Dřevěný Pavel1950200 Kč2016 
8.Flíček Tomáš1992100 Kč  
9.Gartner Jan1996100 Kč  
10.Glásl Ondřej1979200 Kč  
11.Hák Zdeněk ml.1987200 Kč2010 
12.Hák Zdeněk st.1959200 Kč2010 
13.Kopřiva Jiří1964200 Kč  
14.Kopřiva Tomáš1990200 Kč2012 
15.Kozák Tomáš1991200 Kč2016 
16.Křikava Richard1994100 Kč  
17.Lev Tomáš1983200 Kč2015 
18.Lupínek Tomáš1986200 Kč2012 
19.Malina Václav1975200 Kč2016 
20.Malý Adam1998100 Kč2018 
21.Nový Jiří1991100 Kč2018 
22.Roziňák Jan ml.1979200 Kč2019 
23.Rujder David1971200 Kč2016 
24.Řejha Pavel1974200 Kč2014 
25.Sarvaš Jáchym1996100 Kč  
26.Sarvaš Vilém1998100 Kč  
27.Sládek Robert1996200 Kč2018 
28.Sladovník Daniel1966200 Kč2017 
29.Šenfluk Jan1994100 Kč  
30.Špalek Michal1974200 Kč  
31.Šrámek David1978200 Kč2017 
32.Tomek David1993100 Kč  
33.Toráč Marek1993100 Kč2016 
34.Tůma Michal1986200 Kč2008 
35.Urbánek Jan1986200 Kč  
36.Vašátko Zdeněk1968200 Kč2017 
37.Včelička Lubomír1969200 Kč2016 
38.Vlasák Jaroslav1945200 Kč2016 
39.Vlček Jiří1963200 Kč  
40.Vorlíček Luboš1968200 Kč  
41.Votava Martin1993100 Kč2016 
42.Mrkvička Vojtěch199260 Kč  
43.Tůma Pavel196160 Kč  
44.Včelička Miloslav194360 Kč  
Slovan Lochovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Anděl Miloš1956200 Kč  
2.Baier Robert1970200 Kč  
3.Budělovský Petr1980200 Kč2019 
4.Dražan Jiří1983200 Kč2019 
5.Jirkovský Antonín1944200 Kč  
6.Komínek Tomáš1993100 Kč  
7.Kušmírek David1995100 Kč  
8.Mandík Zdeněk1948200 Kč  
9.Mandík Zdeněk ml.1979200 Kč  
10.Müller Martin1994100 Kč  
11.Němec Tomáš1988200 Kč2019 
12.Nevolný Milan1975200 Kč2019 
13.Protiva Lukáš1989200 Kč2018 
14.Rácz Ivo1978200 Kč  
15.Rácz Rudolf1975200 Kč  
16.Rejzek Miloš1966200 Kč  
17.Skalka Josef1974200 Kč2012 
18.Šmejkal Viktor1981200 Kč  
19.Šrom Pavel1944200 Kč  
20.Týbl Vladimír1958200 Kč  
21.Urbášek Zdeněk1951200 Kč  
22.Viezán Pavel1949200 Kč  
23.Závora Vlastimil1953200 Kč2009 
24.Zítek Patrik1972200 Kč2019 
25.Zitta Přemysl1969200 Kč2019 
Sokol Nižbor
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Cihelka Jaroslav1946200 Kč  
2.Čuda Jan1983200 Kč2016 
3.Čuda Zdeněk1953200 Kč  
4.Doubek Vratislav1965200 Kč  
5.Frühauf Jindřich1953200 Kč2009 
6.Hakl Petr1969200 Kč2014 
7.Homolka Tomáš1972200 Kč2012 
8.Hynek Ivan1962200 Kč2014 
9.Charvát Vojtěch1951200 Kč  
10.Ježek Josef1960200 Kč  
11.Knáp Pavel1962200 Kč  
12.Kovanda Milan1973200 Kč2019 
13.Král Martin1971200 Kč2018 
14.Krejčí Josef1936200 Kč  
15.Machulka Jiří1965200 Kč  
16.Martinovský Aleš1984200 Kč  
17.Michalík René1974200 Kč2011 
18.Mikulová Renata1971200 Kč  
19.Pech Jan1968200 Kč2016 
20.Šmíd Miroslav1954200 Kč2009 
21.Šprungl Jan1953200 Kč2011 
22.Šturc Jaroslav1964200 Kč2014 
23.Werner Roman1952200 Kč  
TJ Olešná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bergmann Vladimír1975200 Kč  
2.Herman Miloš1976200 Kč  
3.Kopp Jan1959200 Kč  
4.Kopp Stanislav1962200 Kč  
5.Koros Zdeněk1953200 Kč  
6.Kroc František1973200 Kč  
7.Křikava Tomáš1996100 Kč  
8.Solar Václav1991100 Kč  
9.Svoboda Jakub1994100 Kč  
10.Svoboda Radek1995100 Kč  
11.Švamberk Michal1990100 Kč  
12.Vacherlohn Václav1952200 Kč  
13.Velvarský Jan1997100 Kč  
14.Velvarský Jiří1997100 Kč  
15.Vohradský Jaroslav1974200 Kč  
16.Vurm Jiří1970200 Kč  
17.Vurm Radek1996100 Kč  
18.Vyhnánek Petr1950200 Kč  
Záluží
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Hnízdil Václav1991100 Kč  
2.Hůrka Václav1949200 Kč  
3.Chlustina Jaroslav1971200 Kč  
4.Chlustina Tomáš1991100 Kč  
5.Kratochvíl František1962200 Kč  
6.Ptáček Václav1980200 Kč  
7.Pyško Kamil1981200 Kč  
8.Radosta Vladimír1967200 Kč  
9.Štefan Václav1949200 Kč  
TJ Zdejcina
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Budín Zdeněk1966200 Kč  
2.Gladič Michal, Ing.1975200 Kč  
3.Hazuka Jiří1986200 Kč  
4.Hurych Pavel1987200 Kč  
5.Klaus Ladislav1954200 Kč  
6.Kodet Roman1966200 Kč  
7.Lorenz Vít1981200 Kč  
8.Mikáska Karel1956200 Kč  
9.Nováček David1987200 Kč  
10.Pertl Antonín1957200 Kč  
11.Šívr Milan1968200 Kč  
12.Urban Josef1975200 Kč  
Lokomotiva Zdice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bělohoubek Vlastimil1963200 Kč  
2.Fiala Stanislav1940200 Kč  
3.Hašek Zdeněk1946200 Kč  
4.Hruška Jiří1946200 Kč  
5.Jeníček Vladimír1964200 Kč  
6.Johan František1942200 Kč  
7.Johan Jiří1946200 Kč  
8.Johan Oldřich1948200 Kč  
9.Kolínský Václav1987200 Kč  
10.Kraus František1951200 Kč  
11.Krbec Václav1959200 Kč  
12.Krůta Stanislav1953200 Kč  
13.Lode Jiří1960200 Kč  
14.Myslík Martin1971200 Kč  
15.Pánek Michal1982200 Kč  
16.Pánek Petr1960200 Kč  
17.Poncar Václav1944200 Kč  
18.Praizler Roman1963200 Kč  
19.Slezák Václav1967200 Kč  
20.Šín Jaroslav1948200 Kč  
21.Šín Jaroslav ml.1977200 Kč  
22.Šlosar Milan1969200 Kč  
23.Šlosar Roman1974200 Kč  
24.Vaníček Jiří1944200 Kč  
25.Vožeh Jaroslav1932200 Kč  
Sokol Žebrák
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Adámek Matyáš1999100 Kč  
2.Cajthaml Pavel1970200 Kč2015 
3.Hatina Petr1987200 Kč  
4.Jančiga Roman1981200 Kč2014 
5.Kadlec Milan1994100 Kč  
6.Křemen Josef1973200 Kč2012 
7.Kubát Martin1994100 Kč  
8.Kunc Jaroslav1969200 Kč2012 
9.Kunc Petr1970200 Kč2011 
10.Kunc Petr ml.1993100 Kč  
11.Kuška Miroslav1957200 Kč2008 
12.Macháček Pavel1964200 Kč2008 
13.Mencl Josef1970200 Kč2014 
14.Müller Michal1977200 Kč2014 
15.Palek Michal1991100 Kč  
16.Palková Magdalena1999100 Kč  
17.Roztočil Jiří1961200 Kč2014 
18.Spousta Jan1967200 Kč2018 
19.Stíbal Šimon1998100 Kč  
20.Šlapák Petr1960200 Kč2012 
21.Votava Jiří1975200 Kč2008 
22.Zíma Radek1976200 Kč2016 
RSST Kladno
Sokol Buštěhrad
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bromský Vladimír1952200 Kč  
2.Čermák Miroslav1992100 Kč  
3.Handl Erich1971200 Kč  
4.Hnidka Marian, Ing.1975200 Kč  
5.Liska Josef1946200 Kč  
6.Machovčák Ladislav1975200 Kč  
7.Nykl Zdeněk1935200 Kč  
8.Piterka Michal1947200 Kč  
9.Steiner Ladislav1965200 Kč  
10.Stolz Daniel1974200 Kč  
11.Šafaříková Jana1991100 Kč  
12.Vovsík Josef1950200 Kč  
13.Vovsík Petr1979200 Kč  
14.Zeman Zdeněk1955200 Kč  
TJ Sokol Dříň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bokr Bohumil1947200 Kč  
2.Černý Zdeněk1956200 Kč  
3.Červý Jan1962200 Kč  
4.Fairaizl Pavel1954200 Kč  
5.Husák Jan1945200 Kč  
6.Němec Josef1954200 Kč  
7.Podhorský Vladimír1945200 Kč  
8.Rohlíček Zdeněk1964200 Kč  
9.Selichar Petr1967200 Kč  
10.Šíma Miroslav1948200 Kč  
11.Vaňata Vladimír1945200 Kč  
TTC Jemníky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Adrš Martin1970200 Kč  
2.Chlumecký Jiří1950200 Kč  
3.Józa Jiří1961200 Kč  
4.Káčerek Vratislav1965200 Kč  
5.Macák Petr1987200 Kč  
6.Mochal Bohumír1947200 Kč  
7.Müller Rudolf1942200 Kč  
8.Sklenička Jaroslav1965200 Kč  
9.Šmíd David1973200 Kč  
10.Ušák Miloslav1954200 Kč  
11.Vaněk Martin1982200 Kč  
12.Zíma Jiří1968200 Kč  
13.Zoth Pavel1972200 Kč  
SKP ARLT Kladno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Čermák Milan1956200 Kč2009 
2.Dvořák Jan1963200 Kč2018 
3.Heral František PhDr.1945200 Kč2014 
4.Horský Jindřich1949200 Kč2017 
5.Hrubý Vlastimil1967200 Kč2018 
6.Mrhal Tomáš1977200 Kč2019 
7.Prágr Lukáš1987200 Kč2018 
8.Šimo Vladimír1959200 Kč2009 
9.Štembera Miroslav1953200 Kč2011 
10.Štěpán Pavel1954200 Kč2016 
11.Ulihrach Jiří1953200 Kč2016 
12.Vlček Milan1961200 Kč2019 
13.Arlt Jan194660 Kč  
Sparta Doly Kladno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Cipra Josef1931200 Kč  
2.Černý Filip1987200 Kč  
3.Čižinský Jiří JUDr.1931200 Kč  
4.Čižinský Zdeněk JUDr.1957200 Kč  
5.Hejcman Jiří1937200 Kč  
6.Janeček Petr Mgr.1974200 Kč  
7.Kunc Václav1947200 Kč  
8.Lengál Ivo ing.1967200 Kč  
9.Libovický Miroslav1957200 Kč  
10.Procházka Vladimír1943200 Kč  
11.Průcha Josef1950200 Kč  
12.Šulc Jiří Ing.1975200 Kč  
13.Tihan Jiří Ing.1951200 Kč  
14.Vojna Pavel1977200 Kč  
15.Vojna Stanislav1937200 Kč  
16.Vondráček Aleš1976200 Kč  
Sport Kladno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bílý Josef1946200 Kč2017 
2.Bílý Tomáš1978200 Kč2017 
3.Brousek Martin1969200 Kč  
4.Burda Václav1945200 Kč2017 
5.Burger Dominik1997100 Kč  
6.Čampulka Karel1948200 Kč2017 
7.Černý Tomáš1988200 Kč2017 
8.Dlouhý Lukáš1996100 Kč  
9.Hlaváček Jan1952200 Kč2017 
10.Horbaj Dušan1980200 Kč2017 
11.Horsák Petr1992100 Kč  
12.Hrubeš Ladislav1992100 Kč  
13.Jansa Vojtěch1995100 Kč  
14.Jedlička Stanislav1959200 Kč2017 
15.Kratochvíla Dan1986200 Kč2017 
16.Krejčí Tomáš1989200 Kč2015 
17.Kroupa Pavel1996100 Kč  
18.Linhartová Kateřina1993100 Kč  
19.Máca Jaroslav1995100 Kč  
20.Malý Václav1952200 Kč  
21.Nádvorník Lukáš1996100 Kč  
22.Novák David1993100 Kč  
23.Novák Petr1970200 Kč2017 
24.Pírka Josef1965200 Kč2017 
25.Procházka Ondřej1997100 Kč  
26.Rauk Jiří1993100 Kč  
27.Škach Jaroslav1947200 Kč2017 
28.Tuček Miroslav1963200 Kč2017 
29.Vedral Lukáš1996100 Kč  
30.Venclík Jaroslav1964200 Kč  
31.Venclík Lukáš1992100 Kč  
32.Vilímek Michal1974200 Kč2018 
33.Zatloukal Adam1997100 Kč  
TTC Kladno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bajer Jiří1976200 Kč2017 
2.Beránek Martin1992100 Kč  
3.Beránek Radek1971200 Kč  
4.Dědina Radek1986200 Kč2014 
5.Dvořáková Karolina1995100 Kč2015 
6.Ebert Tomáš1989200 Kč2015 
7.Ebert Tomáš, Ing.1962200 Kč2019 
8.Gábriš Michal1962200 Kč2012 
9.Hanus Milan1939200 Kč2018 
10.Havlíček Tomáš1992200 Kč2014 
11.Kopecký Jiří1982200 Kč2015 
12.Kubík Adam1998100 Kč2018 
13.Lážnovský Jiří1959200 Kč2014 
14.Levenec Petr, Ing.1978200 Kč2012 
15.Mareš Jakub1992100 Kč2015 
16.Mencl Jiří1990200 Kč2017 
17.Novotný Jiří1968200 Kč2017 
18.Pachman Tomáš, Ing.1967200 Kč2012 
19.Pavlíček Ondřej1979200 Kč2019 
20.Pešta Vítězslav1991100 Kč  
21.Řezníček Lukáš1993100 Kč2018 
22.Škach Martin, Ing.1970200 Kč2012 
23.Škubal Jiří, Ing.1957200 Kč2012 
24.Špalek Miroslav1978200 Kč2019 
25.Šulc Ladislav1951200 Kč2019 
26.Vospálek Miroslav1948200 Kč2012 
27.Vychodil Luděk1966200 Kč2014 
28.Zika Ondřej1973200 Kč2012 
TTC Slovan Kladno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Frolík Petr1953200 Kč2016 
2.Charvát Zdeněk1948200 Kč2016 
3.Jírový Jiří1957200 Kč2016 
4.Jůza Jan1976200 Kč2019 
5.Kolací František1953200 Kč2015 
6.Kříž Petr1959200 Kč2015 
7.Müller Evžen1936200 Kč2016 
8.Müller Ladislav1945200 Kč2016 
9.Peltán Petr1956200 Kč2008 
10.Preis František1933200 Kč2016 
11.Preis Martin1968200 Kč2019 
12.Slabý Jiří1948200 Kč2008 
13.Šavel Pavel1947200 Kč2015 
14.Špalek Jiří1973200 Kč2016 
STC Slaný
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Elicerová Pavlína1976200 Kč2014 
2.Hájek Lukáš1992100 Kč2015 
3.Hořejší Jiří1940200 Kč  
4.Kučera Stanislav1997100 Kč2018 
5.Kulich Vladimír1963200 Kč2012 
6.Kulichová Jana1998100 Kč2016 
7.Kulichová Lenka1995100 Kč2015 
8.Macák Petr ing.1960200 Kč2012 
9.Materna George1989200 Kč2010 
10.Pánek Jan1968200 Kč2019 
11.Plechatý Jan1963200 Kč  
12.Plechatý Tomáš1990200 Kč  
13.Poláček Vladimír1953200 Kč2012 
14.Rambousek Dan1995100 Kč  
15.Rambousek Zdeněk1964200 Kč  
16.Rampa Ladislav1950200 Kč2012 
17.Štanderová Jana1994100 Kč2017 
18.Tajč Václav1945200 Kč2012 
19.Vágnerová Lucie1994100 Kč2015 
20.Vaktor Ivan1968200 Kč2008 
21.Valášek Jiří1952200 Kč  
22.Vorlíček Čeněk1938200 Kč  
KST Slatina
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Barták Jiří1963200 Kč  
2.Benda Miroslav1962200 Kč  
3.Čermák Petr1970200 Kč  
4.Folbrecht Roman1964200 Kč  
5.Jůzek Milan1962200 Kč  
6.Laštovka Jiří1965200 Kč  
7.Melkus Alan1959200 Kč  
8.Ocásek Rostislav1964200 Kč  
9.Pokorný Vladislav1995100 Kč  
10.Procházka Emil1943200 Kč  
11.Rapp Jiří1963200 Kč  
12.Schönfelder Jaroslav1948200 Kč  
13.Vlčík Vojtěch1992100 Kč  
14.Barták Lukáš199560 Kč  
Sokol Stochov-Honice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Brouček Ondřej1989200 Kč2015 
2.Dejmková Eliška1989200 Kč  
3.Fencl Petr1964200 Kč2012 
4.Chmelař Michal1986200 Kč2011 
5.Janoušek Zdeněk1960200 Kč2010 
6.Jedlička Jaroslav1960200 Kč2010 
7.Karmazín Pavel1964200 Kč2008 
8.Keller David1996100 Kč  
9.Krejčí Miroslav1939200 Kč  
10.Müller Jan1993100 Kč  
11.Navrátil Jan1948200 Kč2016 
12.Navrátil Tomáš1973200 Kč2016 
13.Prrůša Ondřej1996100 Kč  
14.Vandělík Karel1993100 Kč  
15.Velc Tomáš1991100 Kč  
Sokol Unhošť
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Frolík Václav1947200 Kč  
2.Hurt Miroslav1956200 Kč  
3.Chaloupka Karel1941200 Kč  
4.Chvojka Jaroslav1959200 Kč  
5.Jangl Zdeněk1956200 Kč  
6.Kindl Adam1989200 Kč  
7.Kodejš Milan1956200 Kč  
8.Korec Oldřich MUDr.1954200 Kč  
9.Kořenář Josef, Mgr.1943200 Kč  
10.Kudlík Jakub1986200 Kč  
11.Kudlík Miroslav1953200 Kč  
12.Mach Libor1967200 Kč  
13.Mencl Aleš1978200 Kč  
14.Sokolovský Petr1951200 Kč  
15.Suchan Milan1957200 Kč  
16.Škach Pavel1952200 Kč  
17.Šťastný Jiří1957200 Kč  
18.Švarc Miroslav1946200 Kč  
19.Tájek Jaroslav1948200 Kč  
20.Urban Jiří1973200 Kč  
21.Zbírkovský Milan Ing.1954200 Kč  
Slovan Velvary
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Drmota Miroslav1950200 Kč  
2.Egermayer Jan1945200 Kč  
3.Hanzlik Miroslav1947200 Kč  
4.Koucký Jindřich1977200 Kč  
5.Nývlt Lukáš1991100 Kč  
6.Polomini Petr1973200 Kč  
7.Poroda Zdeněk1990100 Kč  
8.Port Jaroslav1952200 Kč  
9.Svoboda Ivan1964200 Kč  
10.Vedral Petr1971200 Kč  
RSST Kolín
ZŠ Býchory
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Čížek Jiří1962200 Kč  
2.Hruška Václav1958200 Kč  
3.Mojžíš David1985200 Kč  
4.Mojžíšová Simona1984200 Kč  
5.Urbanová Alena1983200 Kč  
6.Vendl Milan1957200 Kč  
Pivnice Dobřichov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Gebert Jiří1972200 Kč  
2.Horký Miroslav1953200 Kč  
3.Horký Petr1947200 Kč  
4.Mašínová Lucie1989200 Kč  
5.Novák Pavel1964200 Kč  
6.Novák Václav1962200 Kč  
7.Procházka Martin1976200 Kč  
8.Vrátný Pavel1984200 Kč  
9.Zelený Petr1974200 Kč  
TJ Klučov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bossanyi Michal1962200 Kč  
2.Budský Radek1970200 Kč  
3.Čadil Jiří1950200 Kč2008 
4.Douša Ivan1959200 Kč2016 
5.Fišar Ondřej1985200 Kč  
6.Chlumský Petr1987200 Kč2015 
7.Kaše Radek1974200 Kč2015 
8.Kurel David1982200 Kč2015 
9.Lambert Zdeněk1950200 Kč2016 
10.Martin Josef st.1953200 Kč2016 
11.Martin Petr1980200 Kč2015 
12.Pitro Miroslav1956200 Kč  
13.Potměšil Zdeněk1966200 Kč2016 
14.Slaný Lukáš1984200 Kč  
15.Slaný Vlastimil1985200 Kč2015 
16.Spáčil Ladislav1954200 Kč2016 
17.Ševčík Jiří ml.1977200 Kč2015 
18.Ševčík Jiří st.1950200 Kč2016 
19.Ševčík Josef1956200 Kč  
FK Kolín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Brant Pavel, Ing.1963200 Kč2012 
2.Brož Jan1996200 Kč2019 
3.Brunclík Marek1969200 Kč2019 
4.Cikán Michal1989200 Kč2012 
5.Dolejší Stanislav1966200 Kč2012 
6.Fryml Filip1993100 Kč2015 
7.Goliáš Tomáš1996100 Kč2019 
8.Holman Martin1967200 Kč2012 
9.Hrda Lukáš, Ing.1986200 Kč2019 
10.Jareš Libor1976200 Kč2012 
11.Kačírek David1977200 Kč2019 
12.Kolovratník Michal1996100 Kč  
13.Kopiště Milan1965200 Kč2019 
14.Křivánek Luboš, Ing.1962200 Kč2012 
15.Laštovička Jiří1952200 Kč2012 
16.Lhoták Jakub1992100 Kč2012 
17.Martínková Michaela1993100 Kč2016 
18.Mazurkiewicz Ivo, Ing.1953200 Kč2012 
19.Nekovář Petr1961200 Kč2012 
20.Novák Ladislav1946200 Kč2012 
21.Nutilová Vendula1991100 Kč2015 
22.Pilner Jaroslav1971200 Kč2017 
23.Ptáček František ml.1968200 Kč2012 
24.Ptáček František st.1938200 Kč2012 
25.Ptáček Petr1973200 Kč2012 
26.Somolík Zdeněk, Bc.1958200 Kč2014 
27.Šembera David1989200 Kč2012 
28.Šembera Karel1962200 Kč2012 
29.Tauš Jiří1991100 Kč2017 
30.Tvrdíková Veronika1994100 Kč2016 
31.Uher Petr1972200 Kč2019 
32.Ulrich Radek1973200 Kč2012 
33.Vendl Jakub1985200 Kč2012 
34.Vojtíšek Tomáš1990200 Kč2019 
35.Vokounová Adéla, Ing.1982200 Kč2016 
36.Zaplatílek Ctibor1978200 Kč2019 
Sokol Kolín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bednařík Martin1966200 Kč  
2.Gregor Patrik1994100 Kč  
3.Hampl Luděk1953200 Kč  
4.Holler Jan1974200 Kč  
5.Jelínek Milan1953200 Kč  
6.Kasal Jan1979200 Kč  
7.Kronus Tomáš1977200 Kč  
8.Lacina Kamil1969200 Kč  
9.Malenovský Aleš1958200 Kč  
10.Malina Ladislav1946200 Kč  
11.Mendel Richard1986200 Kč  
12.Mojžíš Jan1949200 Kč  
13.Navrátil Robert1994100 Kč  
14.Novotný Jiří1973200 Kč  
15.Svoboda Miloš1968200 Kč  
16.Šindelář Josef1971200 Kč  
17.Tesař Miloš1963200 Kč  
18.Tichý Tomáš1996100 Kč  
19.Waters Jiří ml.1994100 Kč  
20.Waters Jiří st.1968200 Kč  
Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Burda Roman1972200 Kč2011 
2.Čihák Jaroslav1952200 Kč2018 
3.Čihák Milan1964200 Kč2011 
4.Chvojka Antonín, Ing.1947200 Kč2011 
5.Menz František1967200 Kč2018 
6.Moravec Václav1963200 Kč2011 
7.Pokorný Jaroslav1950200 Kč2011 
8.Pokorný Petr1978200 Kč2011 
9.Rak Vít1964200 Kč2019 
10.Rob Karel1967200 Kč2011 
11.Röhrl Theodor1966200 Kč2016 
12.Růžička Pavel, Ing.1950200 Kč2018 
13.Vacek Miroslav1960200 Kč2011 
SK Křečhoř
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Babický Martin1989200 Kč  
2.Jeřala Lukáš1988200 Kč  
3.Sixta Pavel1990200 Kč  
4.Smrkovský Jindřich1971200 Kč  
5.Urbánek Pavel1989200 Kč  
6.Valtr Petr1961200 Kč  
SK Nová Ves I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bodlák Karel1963200 Kč  
2.Bodláková Kateřina1993100 Kč  
3.Bodláková Tereza1988200 Kč  
4.Březina Jan1996100 Kč  
5.Březina Miroslav ml.1988200 Kč  
6.Březina Miroslav st.1963200 Kč  
7.Červenka Miroslav1964200 Kč  
8.Hartig Tomáš1977200 Kč  
9.Holeček Martin1989200 Kč  
10.Kainar Václav1976200 Kč  
11.Keltner Josef1949200 Kč  
12.Kokoška Miroslav1972200 Kč  
13.Kubišta Petr1965200 Kč  
14.Kubištová Tereza1993100 Kč  
15.Levčík David1977200 Kč  
16.Minařík Michael1993100 Kč  
17.Minařík Tomáš1995100 Kč  
18.Petřík Petr1989200 Kč  
19.Psohlavec Lukáš1991100 Kč  
20.Pych Luděk, ml.1996100 Kč  
21.Růžička Michal1979200 Kč  
22.Šafránek Jaroslav1942200 Kč  
23.Šíma Roman1966200 Kč  
24.Vejtruba František1954200 Kč  
25.Vokřál Lukáš1991100 Kč  
26.Voslař Jiří1949200 Kč  
27.Vrkota Jiří1973200 Kč  
28.Zeman Oldřich1964200 Kč  
Viktoria Radim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Batelka Petr1990200 Kč  
2.Bouma Petr1963200 Kč  
3.Doskočil Václav1960200 Kč  
4.Duchoň Jiří1956200 Kč  
5.Homola Petr1953200 Kč  
6.Klimák Josef1945200 Kč  
7.Koděrová Kateřina1988200 Kč  
8.Kovářová Michala1988200 Kč  
9.Lágner Václav1952200 Kč  
10.Makaň Eliáš1974200 Kč  
11.Mašín Miloslav1948200 Kč  
12.Meserod Václav1958200 Kč  
13.Mikšovský Jindřich, Ing.1961200 Kč  
14.Piták Radek1983200 Kč  
15.Pospíšil Libor ing.1959200 Kč  
16.Procházková Kateřina1998100 Kč  
17.Prorok Jaroslav, Ing.1965200 Kč  
18.Proroková Eliška1998100 Kč  
19.Růžičková Klára1997100 Kč  
20.Říha Vlastimil, Ing.1968200 Kč  
21.Říhová Eliška1994100 Kč  
22.Svojša Petr1968200 Kč  
23.Thiel Pavel1950200 Kč  
24.Trnka Václav, ml.1992100 Kč  
25.Trnka Václav, st.1970200 Kč  
26.Vaníček Ivan1968200 Kč  
27.Vaníčková Ilona1988200 Kč  
28.Verfl Milan1975200 Kč  
29.Veselý Zdeněk, ml.1995100 Kč  
Sokol Starý Kolín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bajtler Luboš1955200 Kč  
2.Havránek Stanislav1948200 Kč  
3.Kačírek Tomáš1977200 Kč  
4.Kahoun Václav ing.1976200 Kč  
5.Salák Alois1958200 Kč  
6.Svoboda Pavel1976200 Kč  
7.Vyšata Pavel1978200 Kč  
Sokol Týnec n.L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Buriánek Vladislav1967200 Kč  
2.Cincibus Milan1967200 Kč2012 
3.Červínek Petr1971200 Kč2012 
4.Fousek Jakub1998100 Kč2018 
5.Fousek Jiří1967200 Kč2018 
6.Fousková Věra1973200 Kč2018 
7.Chobotová Věra1977200 Kč2018 
8.Chval Jan1990200 Kč2015 
9.Moravec Stanislav1971200 Kč2017 
10.Mošna Petr1966200 Kč2017 
11.Novotný Radek1965200 Kč2014 
12.Valenta Jaroslav1951200 Kč2015 
13.Valenta Richard1976200 Kč2017 
14.Váňová Marta1947200 Kč2018 
Sokol Velim
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Dej František1962200 Kč  
2.Jeřala Pavel1974200 Kč  
3.Petřík Daniel1967200 Kč  
4.Slušný Vlastimil1956200 Kč  
5.Škopek Martin1969200 Kč  
Sokol Velký Osek
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Čebiš Luboš1973200 Kč  
2.Hanuš Josef1951200 Kč  
3.Hanušová Blanka1951200 Kč  
4.Hošek Jaroslav1958200 Kč  
5.Houdek František1954200 Kč  
6.Jaroš Martin1991100 Kč  
7.Kohoutek Karel1944200 Kč  
8.Kukal Antonín1949200 Kč  
9.Kurka Jiří1963200 Kč  
10.Lejnar Petr1991100 Kč  
11.Lhoták Lubor ml.1978200 Kč  
12.Mokříž Bohuslav1964200 Kč  
13.Novotný Karel1956200 Kč  
14.Otta Jiří st.1962200 Kč  
15.Otta Pavel ml.1989200 Kč  
16.Žižka Ladislav1947200 Kč  
Sokol Zásmuky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Batelková Anna1995100 Kč  
2.Cikán Miloslav1965200 Kč  
3.Heincl Jiří, Ing.1952200 Kč  
4.Chlad Martin1973200 Kč  
5.Jiráková Pavla1995100 Kč  
6.Jursová Klára1994100 Kč  
7.Kašpar Milan1957200 Kč  
8.Klimeš Vladimír ml.1982200 Kč  
9.Klimeš Vladimír st.1959200 Kč  
10.Kratochvílová Lenka1994100 Kč  
11.Krejčí František1951200 Kč  
12.Krombholz Josef1995100 Kč  
13.Maxa Milan1962200 Kč  
14.Rychtář Jakub1999100 Kč  
15.Švec Josef1968200 Kč  
16.Zemina Jiří1994100 Kč  
RSST Kutná Hora
Sokol Čáslav
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Beňuš Petr1976200 Kč30.6.2018 
2.Beran Aleš1967200 Kč30.6.2018 
3.Cyrus Miroslav1979200 Kč30.6.2018 
4.Čížek Martin1984200 Kč30.6.2018 
5.Dlouhá Šárka1998100 Kč30.6.2019 
6.Faltýn Karel1955200 Kč30.6.2018 
7.Havel Václav1953200 Kč30.6.2018 
8.Horký František1946200 Kč30.6.2018 
9.Kasal Slavomil1955200 Kč30.6.2018 
10.Kořínek Zdeněk1978200 Kč30.6.2018 
11.Krejčík Josef1949200 Kč30.6.2018 
12.Lichtenberg Petr1983200 Kč  
13.Lövl Jan1984200 Kč30.6.2019 
14.Richter Michal1984200 Kč30.6.2019 
15.Rychetský Pavel1946200 Kč30.6.2018 
16.Sosnovec Martin1973200 Kč30.6.2019 
17.Širák Daniel1972200 Kč30.6.2018 
18.Vančura Filip1987200 Kč30.6.2018 
19.Zelenka Petr1974200 Kč  
20.Zikmunda Zdeněk1962200 Kč30.6.2018 
Sokol Chlístovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Brandejský Karel1963200 Kč30.6.2017 
2.Franc Lukáš, Ing.1983200 Kč30.6.2014 
3.Hačková Iveta1991100 Kč30.6.2018 
4.Herel Roman, Ing.1974200 Kč30.6.2017 
5.Král Milan, Ing.1955200 Kč30.6.2017 
6.Král Miloslav, Ing.1953200 Kč30.6.2015 
7.Králová Zdenka1979200 Kč30.6.2017 
8.Křemenák Josef, Ing.1973200 Kč30.6.2017 
9.Sojka Martin1970200 Kč30.6.2017 
10.Sojka Tomáš1995100 Kč30.6.2017 
SKP Olympia Kutná Hora
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Darius Stanislav1959200 Kč30.6.2014 
2.Havlíček Petr1952200 Kč30.6.2010 
3.Hlava Václav1929100 Kč30.6.2019 
4.Chyba Jaroslav1950200 Kč31.12.2008 
5.Majer Pavel1953200 Kč30.6.2011 
6.Pekárek Pavel1962200 Kč30.6.2012 
7.Remsa Vladimír1976200 Kč30.6.2019 
8.Slavíček Josef1953200 Kč31.12.2009 
9.Tichý Ivo1962200 Kč31.12.2009 
10.Vaněk Jiří1959200 Kč30.6.2017 
11.Vrána Miroslav, Ing.1961200 Kč31.12.2009 
12.Zajíček Ivan1953200 Kč30.6.2017 
Sokol Kutná Hora
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bureš Bohumil1972200 Kč30.6.2016 
2.Cihlář Jan, Ing.1981200 Kč31.12.2009 
3.Faltín Antonín1955200 Kč30.6.2011 
4.Jirásek Zdeněk, Ing.1950200 Kč30.6.2015 
5.Kořínek Milan1976200 Kč30.6.2015 
6.Kvíz Martin1982200 Kč31.12.2009 
7.Líbal Tomáš1990200 Kč30.6.2018 
8.Líbal Václav1993100 Kč30.6.2018 
9.Liberský Karel1974200 Kč30.6.2018 
10.Maruščák Tomáš, Bc.1983200 Kč30.6.2019 
11.Mucha Ondřej1974200 Kč30.6.2014 
12.Mundil Robert1988200 Kč30.6.2014 
13.Petržílek Tomáš1990200 Kč30.6.2019 
14.Polák Michal1977200 Kč30.6.2018 
15.Růžička Dušan1972200 Kč30.6.2016 
16.Sosnovec Bohumil, Ing.1963200 Kč30.6.2011 
17.Svoboda David1991100 Kč30.6.2019 
18.Štus Radek, Ing.1977200 Kč30.6.2017 
19.Tivodar Michal1964200 Kč30.6.2011 
20.Urban Martin1991200 Kč30.6.2019 
21.Weiss David1994100 Kč30.6.2019 
Sokol Malešov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Balán Miloslav1958200 Kč30.6.2017 
2.Douda Jiří, Ing.1962200 Kč30.6.2011 
3.Kadlec Jaroslav1958200 Kč30.6.2011 
4.Kamenář Jan1991100 Kč30.6.2014 
5.Kepka Jakub1995100 Kč30.6.2019 
6.Kepka Jaroslav1970200 Kč30.6.2019 
7.Mottl Martin1989200 Kč30.6.2014 
Kavalier Sázava n.S.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Betuštiak Petr1977200 Kč2018 
2.Budjač Libor1964200 Kč2019 
3.Červený Dalibor1962200 Kč2019 
4.Daneš Filip1980200 Kč  
5.Daneš Jaroslav st.1954200 Kč  
6.Enderst Jindřich1950200 Kč2017 
7.Herout František1990200 Kč2019 
8.Janata Miroslav1956200 Kč  
9.Kroutil Luboš1973200 Kč  
10.Lanc Pavel1962200 Kč2019 
11.Linhart Pavel1954200 Kč2019 
12.Loudín Petr1979200 Kč  
13.Nevřela Daniel1973200 Kč  
14.Novák Jaroslav1956200 Kč2017 
15.Pavelek Ladislav1950200 Kč2017 
16.Pavelek Ladislav ml.1978200 Kč  
17.Srb Miroslav1963200 Kč2017 
18.Šorm Petr1945200 Kč2017 
19.Šteflíček Jiří1957200 Kč2017 
20.Šturc Jaroslav1951200 Kč2017 
21.Táborský Vladimír ml.1979200 Kč2011 
22.Táborský Vladimír st.1950200 Kč2017 
23.Trmal Jan1988200 Kč2010 
24.Vránová Jiřina1940200 Kč  
25.Vrkoč Martin1991100 Kč  
Sokol Starkoč
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Čakovský Karel1947200 Kč30.6.2017 
2.Čakovský Michal1991100 Kč30.6.2014 
3.Čakovský Milan ml.1989200 Kč30.6.2014 
4.Čakovský Milan st.1971200 Kč30.6.2016 
5.Kozák Pavel1968200 Kč30.6.2012 
6.Palát Jiří1963200 Kč30.6.2012 
7.Váša Miloslav1961200 Kč30.6.2012 
Star Tupadly
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Beneš Petr1961200 Kč30.6.2016 
2.Dvořáček Tomáš1975200 Kč30.6.2019 
3.Hatala Petr, Ing.1963200 Kč30.6.2019 
4.Hrabaň Radek1970200 Kč30.6.2017 
5.Chvátal Miloslav1955200 Kč30.6.2019 
6.Kotrba Jaroslav1969200 Kč30.6.2019 
7.Krátký Stanislav1975200 Kč30.6.2018 
8.Kunášek Josef1974200 Kč30.6.2017 
9.Ronovský Milan1957200 Kč30.6.2017 
10.Šindelář Zdeněk1953200 Kč30.6.2014 
11.Tomášek František1968200 Kč30.6.2017 
12.Tyrkas Pavel1948200 Kč30.6.2017 
Sokol Uhlířské Janovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Červenka Jan1990200 Kč30.6.2016 
2.Číž Josef1977200 Kč30.6.2010 
3.Čtveráček Martin1974200 Kč30.6.2012 
4.Kmoch Lukáš1994100 Kč30.6.2018 
5.Makal František1976200 Kč30.6.2016 
6.Michalička Petr1965200 Kč30.6.2012 
7.Nešpor Miroslav, Ing.1952200 Kč30.6.2015 
8.Pícha Pavel1994100 Kč30.6.2018 
9.Šafránek Martin1994100 Kč30.6.2018 
10.Šamalík Zdeněk1947200 Kč30.6.2016 
11.Šimek Jan1980200 Kč30.6.2014 
12.Švarc Ivo1979200 Kč30.6.2015 
13.Švarc Ondřej1996100 Kč30.6.2017 
14.Švarc Petr, Ing.1967200 Kč30.6.2016 
15.Váša Jan, Ing.1979200 Kč30.6.2016 
16.Váša Jiří1945200 Kč30.6.2016 
17.Vlasák Ota1958200 Kč30.6.2016 
18.Žoha Michal1979200 Kč30.6.2018 
Sokol Zbraslavice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Břečka Josef1965200 Kč  
2.Břečka Martin1990200 Kč  
3.Císař Miloslav1965200 Kč  
4.Fuchs Josef1949200 Kč  
5.Fuchs Martin1975200 Kč  
6.Jandík Luboš1964200 Kč30.6.2017 
7.Malina Jaroslav1957200 Kč  
8.Samek Vladimír1945200 Kč30.6.2018 
9.Somberg Petr RNDr.1971200 Kč  
10.Světlík Milan1970200 Kč30.6.2018 
11.Veverka Tomáš1972200 Kč  
Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Herout Tomáš1985200 Kč30.6.2019 
2.Herout Václav1981200 Kč30.6.2010 
3.Jandejsek Zdeněk1982200 Kč30.6.2009 
4.Lonský Michal1989200 Kč30.6.2018 
5.Motyčková Veronika1994100 Kč30.6.2015 
6.Semaník Viktor1972200 Kč30.6.2018 
7.Zelenka Jaroslav1994100 Kč30.6.2015 
SKC Zruč nad Sázavou
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Beznoska Jaroslav1962200 Kč30.6.2019 
2.Fiala Leoš1990200 Kč30.6.2019 
3.Fiala Leoš, Ing.1963200 Kč30.6.2019 
4.Jandejsek Pavel1985200 Kč30.6.2019 
5.Kamarýt Jiří1990200 Kč30.6.2019 
6.Krčmář Jiří1943200 Kč30.6.2019 
7.Matějka František1947200 Kč30.6.2019 
8.Pajer Martin1967200 Kč30.6.2019 
9.Veselý Josef1966200 Kč30.6.2019 
10.Vrzáček Josef1947200 Kč30.6.2019 
RSST Mělník
TJ Sokol Cítov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Kasáček Martin1973200 Kč  
2.Líska Vladislav1969200 Kč  
3.Vaněček Ladislav1942200 Kč  
4.Vaněček Vladimír1965200 Kč  
5.Vaněk Antonín1964200 Kč  
Sokol Dolní Beřkovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bezányi Soňa1973200 Kč  
2.Brauner Josef MUDr.1941200 Kč  
3.Danaj Milan1945200 Kč  
4.Holina Josef1941200 Kč  
5.Hrdý Miroslav1967200 Kč  
6.Hrdý Radek1995200 Kč  
7.Kittler Jiří1946200 Kč  
8.Kyzlík Milan1952200 Kč  
9.Papež Miloslav1989200 Kč  
10.Raček Jan1950200 Kč  
11.Šimon Vladimír1952200 Kč  
Sokol Dřínov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Benda Lukáš1996100 Kč  
2.Hartová Denisa1997100 Kč  
3.Hloušek Jan1996100 Kč  
4.Kapalín Jiří1979200 Kč  
5.Káš Pavel1968200 Kč  
6.Kášová Adéla1998100 Kč  
7.Kruml Jan1980200 Kč  
8.Pleticha Robert1995100 Kč  
9.Plocková Klára1991100 Kč  
10.Polák Jiří1956200 Kč  
11.Poláková Lucie1985200 Kč  
12.Rusnáková Zuzana1991100 Kč  
13.Salač Oldřich1950200 Kč  
14.Švehla Václav1991100 Kč  
15.Teplá Nikola1993100 Kč  
16.Tůma Zdeněk1954200 Kč  
TJ Sokol Horní Počaply
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bradáč Jiří1941200 Kč  
2.Ježek František1944200 Kč  
3.Němeček Vladimír1958200 Kč  
4.Petera Jaroslav1941200 Kč  
5.Vízner Pavel1949200 Kč  
6.Kaňka Václav193160 Kč  
TJ Kralupy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bagal Zdeněk st.1955200 Kč  
2.Bagal Zdeněk ml.1988200 Kč2019 
3.Batka Lukáš1996100 Kč2015 
4.Borecká Světluška1948200 Kč  
5.Dvořák Milan ml.1988200 Kč2016 
6.Holan Josef1963200 Kč2019 
7.Hollein Martin ing.1972200 Kč  
8.Hrdlička Pavel1974200 Kč2019 
9.Hynková Lucie1988200 Kč  
10.Kačírek Lubomír1951200 Kč2014 
11.Krejčová Eliška1927200 Kč  
12.Noul Josef1963200 Kč2014 
13.Palan Jan1948200 Kč2018 
14.Palan Vladimír1957200 Kč2018 
15.Parma Milan1937200 Kč  
16.Polák Michal1964200 Kč  
17.Popová Tereza1998100 Kč  
18.Procházka Jakub1998100 Kč  
19.Slejška Ladislav1948200 Kč  
20.Štros Jan1950200 Kč2009 
21.Točík David1996100 Kč  
22.Točík Ondřej1992100 Kč2015 
23.Točík Radek1994100 Kč2015 
24.Vajner Tomáš1975200 Kč  
25.Veselý Libor1998100 Kč  
26.Veselý Rostislav1998100 Kč  
27.Vokál Lubomír1948200 Kč  
SK Liběchov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bušek Tomáš1990200 Kč  
2.Dvořák Martin1991100 Kč  
3.Dvořák Milan st.1960200 Kč  
4.Miženko Milan1991100 Kč  
5.Pejpal Tomáš1979200 Kč  
6.Sekereš Karel1977200 Kč  
7.Vybíral Jan1994100 Kč  
8.Vybíral Martin1995100 Kč  
9.Zralík Ivan1996100 Kč  
10.Žiačik Jan1998100 Kč  
Sokol Mělník - Pšovka
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Braunšveig Aleš1973200 Kč  
2.Braunšveig Ladislav1943200 Kč  
3.Čech Miroslav1958200 Kč  
4.Houžvička Oldřich1946200 Kč  
5.Hraba Milan1954200 Kč  
6.Hraba Václav1947200 Kč  
7.Vítek Václav1962200 Kč  
Start Mlékojedy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Donát Milan1964200 Kč2018 
2.Donát Zdeněk1963200 Kč2018 
3.Halama Jiří1963200 Kč2012 
4.Chalupa Josef1964200 Kč2018 
5.Iljuško Ivan1957200 Kč2019 
6.Jurašovský Ondřej1950200 Kč2019 
7.Kostelecký Zdeněk1939200 Kč2019 
8.Kulíšek Milan1966200 Kč2018 
9.Legát Lukáš1971200 Kč2018 
10.Matějka Martin1975200 Kč2010 
11.Nikolov Kiril1947200 Kč2019 
12.Novák Aleš1975200 Kč2012 
13.Novák Milan1987200 Kč2012 
14.Pátek Robert1972200 Kč2019 
15.Polák Karel1974200 Kč2012 
16.Strnad Jiří1972200 Kč2011 
17.Šanda Martin1973200 Kč2017 
18.Zajbrlík Petr1972200 Kč2019 
19.Čekal Josef194660 Kč  
SK Mšeno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Babák Josef1962200 Kč  
2.Bízek Zdeněk1961200 Kč  
3.Gabrielová Jindřiška1949200 Kč  
4.Koloc Milan1961200 Kč  
5.Kovacs Václav1953200 Kč  
6.Kummer Václav1961200 Kč  
7.Kůtek Jaroslav1963200 Kč  
8.Mansfeld Jiří1954200 Kč  
9.Vaněk Jindřich1953200 Kč  
10.Vaněk Petr1993200 Kč  
11.Zoubek Antonín1971200 Kč  
12.Živec Petr1948200 Kč  
Dynamo Nelahozeves
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Gecašek Marek1995100 Kč  
2.Kalousek Jan1996100 Kč  
3.Karas Jiří1983200 Kč  
4.Lorenc Martin1995100 Kč  
5.Michalovský Martin1997100 Kč  
6.Mikolášek Jan1988200 Kč  
7.Mikolášek Jiří1953200 Kč  
8.Miler Emil1994100 Kč  
9.Novotný Josef1985200 Kč  
10.Ovsenáková Alena1952200 Kč  
11.Rákos Vojtěch1995100 Kč  
12.Šnýdr Miroslav1963200 Kč  
13.Vedral Pavel1978200 Kč  
14.Vedralová Michaela1986200 Kč  
15.Viktorin Jan1981200 Kč  
TJ Neratovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bareš Ondřej1992100 Kč2017 
2.Beneš Tomáš1976200 Kč2016 
3.Čuba Milan1965200 Kč2016 
4.Čubová Petra1992200 Kč2017 
5.Dvořák Jan ml.1972200 Kč2016 
6.Dvořák Jan st.1940200 Kč2016 
7.Dvořák Zdeněk1967200 Kč2016 
8.Dvořáková Denisa1993100 Kč2017 
9.Ehl Ladislav1984200 Kč2016 
10.Habart Lukáš1991100 Kč2017 
11.Heinzová Lucie1992100 Kč2017 
12.Januška Pavel1964200 Kč2018 
13.Januška Václav1953200 Kč2018 
14.Jeřábek Jaromír1944200 Kč2017 
15.Kalina Daniel1993100 Kč2017 
16.Kincová - Šmídová Věra1979200 Kč2019 
17.Klouček Milan1957200 Kč2016 
18.Košatý Jan1985200 Kč2016 
19.Lechermayer Jakub1993100 Kč2019 
20.Martínková Kateřina1993100 Kč2017 
21.Michal Jiří1963200 Kč2016 
22.Mottl Petr1976200 Kč2017 
23.Navrátil Lukáš1994100 Kč2017 
24.Pecha Milan1956200 Kč2016 
25.Pleva Jiří1954200 Kč2016 
26.Protivanský Jiří1994100 Kč2019 
27.Rýdl Václav1992100 Kč2017 
28.Salmon Ivan1961200 Kč2016 
29.Sauer Jan1960200 Kč2016 
30.Sauer Ondřej1996100 Kč2017 
31.Svobodová Zuzana1990200 Kč2016 
32.Širc Jiří1998100 Kč2017 
33.Širc Vít1996100 Kč2017 
34.Šlechta Jaroslav1967200 Kč2016 
35.Šlechta Martin1996100 Kč2017 
36.Špinka Karel1949200 Kč2016 
37.Trhoň Ondřej1987200 Kč2016 
38.Trnka Jan1988200 Kč2018 
39.Urban Jaroslav1943200 Kč2016 
40.Weisser Petr1984200 Kč2016 
41.Zvonař Pavel1994100 Kč2017 
42.Kalista Ondřej197960 Kč2017 
Sokol Tišice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Brodský Miroslav1968200 Kč  
2.Dráb Milan1974200 Kč  
3.Dudek Pavel1965200 Kč  
4.Fabian Jiří1945200 Kč  
5.Habart Pavel1968200 Kč  
6.Jelínek Pavel1977200 Kč  
7.Kratochvíl Ivo1966200 Kč  
8.Kratochvíl Josef1937200 Kč  
9.Rubín Pavel1974200 Kč  
10.Slimařík Pavel1970200 Kč  
11.Turek Petr1961200 Kč  
12.Válek Jaroslav1973200 Kč  
13.Veselý Martin1965200 Kč  
SKST Sokol Veltrusy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Hudeček Vojtěch1990200 Kč  
2.Jícha František1965200 Kč2011 
3.Jirásek Jiří1975200 Kč2017 
4.Karas Ivan1960200 Kč  
5.Karas Ondřej1985200 Kč  
6.Karas Tomáš1988200 Kč  
7.Kohout Tomáš1972200 Kč2011 
8.Král Patrik1990200 Kč  
9.Kříšťan Jiří1974200 Kč2017 
10.Kuthan Jiří1968200 Kč2011 
11.Martinák Ivo1971200 Kč  
12.Ovsenák Petr1983200 Kč2019 
13.Šlechta David1994100 Kč  
14.Šulc Dalibor ing.1953200 Kč2019 
15.Tesárek Jiří1974200 Kč2018 
16.Veselý Tomáš1991100 Kč  
RSST Mladá Boleslav
TTC Bělá p. B.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Balcar Jaromír1947200 Kč2012 
2.Balcar Miroslav1972200 Kč2012 
3.Balcarová Petra1992100 Kč2014 
4.Balog Josef1983200 Kč2016 
5.Balog Roland1987200 Kč2019 
6.Blecha David1997200 Kč2019 
7.Blechová Anna1999100 Kč2019 
8.Brožík Karel1978200 Kč2017 
9.Dlasková Martina1998100 Kč2019 
10.Dohnalík Leoš1965200 Kč2012 
11.Dufek Martin1964200 Kč2008 
12.Dufková Radka1992100 Kč2014 
13.Elstner Lukáš1988200 Kč2012 
14.Fejfar Radek1997100 Kč2018 
15.Gargulák Michal1991100 Kč2019 
16.Ginzlová Eva1989200 Kč2010 
17.Jakubec Luděk1993100 Kč2018 
18.Kaňka Jakub1987200 Kč2011 
19.Kaňka Luděk1964200 Kč2012 
20.Kaňka Luděk ml.1990200 Kč2011 
21.Kapras Karel ml.1986200 Kč2012 
22.Klatovský Lubomír MUDr.1967200 Kč2014 
23.Kolegarová Andrea1988200 Kč2019 
24.Kolegarová Šárka1964200 Kč2017 
25.Krucký Milan1977200 Kč2010 
26.Krucký Rudolf1950200 Kč2013 
27.Kulich Patrik1996100 Kč2018 
28.Lapka Miroslav1998100 Kč2019 
29.Marejka Vítězslav1993100 Kč2014 
30.Marejková Michaela1994100 Kč2014 
31.Medviď Jiří1978200 Kč2019 
32.Peca Antonín1967200 Kč2012 
33.Pecová Michaela1993100 Kč2014 
34.Piešťanský Adam2000100 Kč2018 
35.Piešťanský Jakub1996100 Kč2018 
36.Piešťanský Tomáš1971200 Kč2019 
37.Postelt Tomáš1994100 Kč2014 
38.Postelt Vladimír1967200 Kč2014 
39.Řehořek Dan2000100 Kč2019 
40.Řípa Vladimír1959200 Kč2012 
41.Slobodzian Jakub1989200 Kč2011 
42.Slobodzianová Lucie 100 Kč2011 
43.Svobodová Lucie1990200 Kč2012 
44.Šlapáček Martin1986200 Kč2016 
45.Vávra Michal1999100 Kč2019 
46.Vokoun Petr, Ing.1969200 Kč2012 
47.Zvěřina Jiří1965200 Kč2017 
48.Dvořák Karel194760 Kč  
Sokol Březno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bartoš Miroslav1949200 Kč2018 
2.Duška Jan1984200 Kč2016 
3.Charvát Milan, Ing.1961200 Kč2016 
4.Charvátová Diana1992100 Kč2019 
5.Lauber René1968200 Kč2019 
6.Mázl Marek1991100 Kč2016 
7.Rágulík Jiří1994100 Kč2018 
8.Stejskal Zdeněk1957200 Kč2016 
9.Šlamborová Ludovíta, MUDr.1953200 Kč2019 
10.Titlbach Jindřich ml.1991100 Kč2016 
11.Titlbach Jindřich st.1969200 Kč2016 
TJS Březno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Dlask Milan ing.1971200 Kč2014 
2.Dragoun Václav1975200 Kč2016 
3.Drahota Václav1957200 Kč2011 
4.Folprecht Jan1984200 Kč2011 
5.Javůrek Filip1971200 Kč2011 
6.Just Miloslav1969200 Kč2011 
7.Klíma Miroslav1955200 Kč2016 
8.Novotný Miroslav1981200 Kč2014 
9.Urban Jiří1951200 Kč2017 
10.Žďánský Milan ing.1962200 Kč2011 
TJ Slavoj Čistá
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Doubek Miroslav1953200 Kč2015 
2.Hadač Jiří1947200 Kč2015 
3.Hašl Pavel1970200 Kč2014 
4.Havelka Jaroslav1947200 Kč2014 
5.Havelka Petr1950200 Kč2015 
6.Kubín Tomáš1978200 Kč2014 
7.Martinec Jaroslav1959200 Kč2014 
8.Puskajler Lukáš1978200 Kč2014 
9.Puskajler Pavel st.1960200 Kč2014 
10.Rampas František1952200 Kč2014 
11.Smutný Vratislav1949200 Kč2015 
12.Tůma Jaroslav1955200 Kč2014 
Sokol Dolní Bousov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bernard Jan1993100 Kč2014 
2.Buriánek Petr1988200 Kč2018 
3.Jihlavcová Marie1989200 Kč2011 
4.Jihlavec Jan, Ing.1961200 Kč2010 
5.Kolek Pavel1971200 Kč2010 
6.Kolek Tomáš1994100 Kč2015 
7.Kverek Patrik1993100 Kč2017 
8.Nitray Jozef1946200 Kč2010 
9.Noha Jan1984200 Kč2010 
10.Novák Kamil1969200 Kč2012 
11.Novotný Karel1957200 Kč2010 
12.Odstrčilík Hubert1996100 Kč2014 
13.Odstrčilík Tadeáš1989200 Kč2014 
14.Štolovský Miloslav1979200 Kč2014 
15.Vilhan Martin1991100 Kč2012 
16.Vlasáková Martina1975200 Kč2018 
SK Dolní Stakory
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Brabec Jaroslav1958200 Kč2016 
2.Černý Petr1960200 Kč2017 
3.Drapák Jaroslav ml.1973200 Kč2016 
4.Drapák Jaroslav st.1949200 Kč2011 
5.Fišer Vladimír1958200 Kč2018 
6.Hercík Jiří1976200 Kč2018 
7.Chňupa Luboš1979200 Kč2018 
8.Jonáš Jaroslav ml.1973200 Kč2017 
9.Jonáš Jaroslav st.1949200 Kč2017 
10.Jonáš Marek1975200 Kč2017 
11.Kopal Jaroslav1960200 Kč2017 
12.Kopal Lukáš1982200 Kč2011 
13.Kopal Miroslav1963200 Kč2017 
14.Košťál Marek1977200 Kč2019 
15.Matějů Petr1975200 Kč2012 
16.Matějů Václav1951200 Kč2017 
17.Ondráček Michal1978200 Kč2018 
18.Pejta Petr ml.1988200 Kč2012 
19.Pejta Petr st.1963200 Kč2017 
20.Šádek Jaroslav ml.1973200 Kč2017 
21.Šádek Jaroslav st.1944200 Kč2017 
22.Šámal Vladimír1978200 Kč2017 
23.Šaněk Pavel1972200 Kč2017 
24.Vele Daniel1995100 Kč2017 
25.Vele Petr1968200 Kč2017 
Sokol Chotětov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bláha Petr1977200 Kč2019 
2.Blažkovan Luboš1964200 Kč2010 
3.Jabůrek Stanislav1953200 Kč2018 
4.Janoušek Vladimír1980200 Kč2018 
5.Merčák Marek1985200 Kč2018 
6.Moc Vladimír ml.1961200 Kč2014 
7.Moc Vladimír st.1941200 Kč2016 
8.Morávek Jaroslav1966200 Kč2011 
9.Novotný Josef1949200 Kč2014 
10.Röckel Sasha1980200 Kč2018 
11.Sekelský Jan1946200 Kč2015 
12.Tešla Miroslav1961200 Kč2012 
13.Vinklář Jan1977200 Kč2019 
TTC Josefův Důl
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Barva Jaroslav1941200 Kč2012 
2.Barva Jiří1977200 Kč2019 
3.Bezděk Jiří ml.1991100 Kč2012 
4.Bezděk Jiří st.1963200 Kč2012 
5.Bříška Jan1991100 Kč2012 
6.Ďurfina Karel1958200 Kč2012 
7.Havlík František ml.1978200 Kč2016 
8.Havlík František st.1953200 Kč2015 
9.Havlík Jaroslav1952200 Kč2018 
10.Jabůrek Jiří1957200 Kč2019 
11.Jetel Zdeněk1955200 Kč2012 
12.Kroupa Milan1965200 Kč2014 
13.Kunst Josef1955200 Kč2012 
14.Najman Jiří1957200 Kč2019 
15.Nevrlý Miroslav1958200 Kč2015 
16.Niems Dušan1978200 Kč2019 
17.Pácha Robin1992100 Kč2012 
18.Petrus Libor1964200 Kč2018 
19.Pilař Milan1960200 Kč2015 
20.Podhora Jiří1944200 Kč2012 
21.Pohl Otomar1953200 Kč2012 
22.Resl Karel1949200 Kč2012 
23.Schoř Ladislav1981200 Kč2018 
24.Veselý Jaroslav1948200 Kč2012 
25.Zavřel Lukáš1989200 Kč2019 
Sokol Kochánky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Ježek Josef1948200 Kč2015 
2.Pečenka Vladimír1963200 Kč2010 
3.Vaňousek Zdeněk1948200 Kč2015 
4.Vraník Jan1958200 Kč2015 
5.Vraník Pavel1961200 Kč2010 
Sokol Kosmonosy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Čech Jiří1992100 Kč2018 
2.Černý Jaroslav1941200 Kč2015 
3.Čuban Jiří1954200 Kč2016 
4.Durdis Petr ml.1979200 Kč2017 
5.Durdis Petr st.1955200 Kč2009 
6.Horsák Oldřich, Ing.1960200 Kč2011 
7.Potměšil Pavel1962200 Kč2016 
8.Procházka Zdeněk1948200 Kč2016 
9.Řezáč Pavel, Ing.1961200 Kč2018 
10.Veselý Pavel, Ing.1968200 Kč2010 
11.Volf Ivan1947200 Kč2016 
12.Zahrádka Zdeněk1988200 Kč2018 
13.Zajíček Martin1990200 Kč2018 
14.Zajíček Michal1987200 Kč2017 
15.Zajíček Petr1962200 Kč2014 
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Antoš Pavel1998100 Kč2018 
2.Antoš Petr1992100 Kč2018 
3.Bajtalonová Jitka1988200 Kč2012 
4.Beneš Ladislav1950200 Kč2016 
5.Bušek Štěpán1993100 Kč2018 
6.Černohorský Oldřich1948200 Kč2018 
7.Čeřovská Monika1963200 Kč2017 
8.Čeřovský Petr ml.1997100 Kč2017 
9.Čeřovský Petr st.1966200 Kč2018 
10.Čeřovský Zdeněk1952200 Kč2011 
11.Evyn Oleh1992100 Kč2018 
12.Fiala Dominik1996100 Kč2018 
13.Fuka Martin1984200 Kč2018 
14.Havlíček Tomáš1956200 Kč2018 
15.Heilek Milan1955200 Kč2018 
16.Heilek Miroslav1951200 Kč2017 
17.Hendrych Petr1958200 Kč2018 
18.Hovorka Karel, JUDr.1951200 Kč2018 
19.Jindra Josef1951200 Kč2018 
20.Jírovec Václav1942200 Kč2019 
21.Kavka Ivan1959200 Kč2015 
22.Kopecký Karel1949200 Kč2018 
23.Kouřil Lubomír, Ing.1982200 Kč2018 
24.Kovařík Tomáš1992100 Kč2018 
25.Louč Tomáš1989200 Kč2018 
26.Loudín Přemysl1965200 Kč2018 
27.Mada Peter1983200 Kč2018 
28.Matlas Jiří1986200 Kč2018 
29.Minárik Marek1984200 Kč2018 
30.Nešněra Jiří1985200 Kč2018 
31.Niedermertl Zdeněk1962200 Kč2018 
32.Nováček Petr1984200 Kč2018 
33.Rosca David1993100 Kč2018 
34.Sedláček Jan ml.1977200 Kč2018 
35.Sedláček Jan st., Ing.1951200 Kč2018 
36.Serbus Tomáš1985200 Kč2018 
37.Sluka Čeněk1948200 Kč2018 
38.Sucharda David1993100 Kč2018 
39.Suchardová Jitka1975200 Kč2017 
40.Šimečková Zdena1988200 Kč2012 
41.Školník Luboš1988200 Kč2018 
42.Šťastný Vladislav1964200 Kč2018 
43.Tvrzský Rudolf1934200 Kč2018 
44.Ulman David1996100 Kč2017 
45.Valenta Zdeněk1958200 Kč2018 
46.Valíček Filip1996100 Kč2018 
47.Vilímek Miroslav1968200 Kč2018 
48.Vyhnánek Jaroslav1957200 Kč2018 
49.Zahrádka Michal1990200 Kč2018 
50.Závěšický Jaroslav1960200 Kč2018 
51.Žďánská Petra1988200 Kč2017 
TTC STEER Mladá Boleslav
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Buček Jakub1994100 Kč2016 
2.Duda Miroslav1957200 Kč2014 
3.Hodboď Martin1993100 Kč2015 
4.Hovorková Iva1987200 Kč2011 
5.Macoun Vlastimil1947200 Kč2011 
6.Marek Jiří1956200 Kč2011 
7.Nekola Michal1981200 Kč2016 
8.Němec Filip1994100 Kč2015 
9.Nevrlý Michal1984200 Kč2012 
10.Polák Petr1948200 Kč2014 
11.Ráb Martin1972200 Kč2011 
12.Rozkovec Vladimír1951200 Kč2011 
13.Řehořek Josef1959200 Kč2011 
14.Syrový Václav1945200 Kč2011 
15.Šádek Jiří1962200 Kč2011 
16.Včeláková Stanislava1993100 Kč2015 
17.Vichnarová Sylvie1986200 Kč2011 
18.Volf Petr st.1950200 Kč2011 
19.Živný Josef1954200 Kč2012 
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Beniš Ondřej1990200 Kč2018 
2.Blažek Jan1989200 Kč2017 
3.Černovský Jan1950200 Kč2010 
4.Černovský Pavel, ing.1981200 Kč2010 
5.Dlask Ladislav, Ing.1961200 Kč2010 
6.Dusil Petr1999100 Kč  
7.Fiala David1976200 Kč2018 
8.Grill Josef1967200 Kč2019 
9.Haas Václav1990200 Kč2010 
10.Hajlich David1985200 Kč2010 
11.Havel Lukáš1997100 Kč2019 
12.Hoďák Václav1990200 Kč2012 
13.Horna Karel1997100 Kč2019 
14.Kastner Patrik, Mgr.1974200 Kč2018 
15.Knobloch Pavel1989200 Kč2010 
16.Koloc Jaroslav ml.1979200 Kč2010 
17.Kracman Horst1998100 Kč2017 
18.Kracman Martin1973200 Kč2010 
19.Kraušner Jiří1978200 Kč2017 
20.Kraušner Miroslav1974200 Kč2017 
21.Lacina František1998100 Kč  
22.Lojda Josef1997100 Kč2017 
23.Luka Josef, Ing.1979200 Kč2017 
24.Luka Václav1986200 Kč2010 
25.Mareš Jan1983200 Kč2010 
26.Ort Josef, Bc.1983200 Kč2010 
27.Ort Marek, Mgr.1976200 Kč2011 
28.Pleticha Vladimír1973200 Kč2010 
29.Polák Martin1998100 Kč  
30.Rulec Jakub, Ing.1981200 Kč2010 
31.Soukal Hubert, Ing.1977200 Kč2017 
32.Stránský Josef1946200 Kč2010 
33.Stránský Michal1973200 Kč2010 
34.Süsser Jan1997100 Kč2019 
35.Šimůnek Jaroslav1997100 Kč2017 
36.Špírková Pavlína1995100 Kč2019 
37.Šťastný Jindřich1957200 Kč2017 
38.Trávníček Luboš1972200 Kč2010 
39.Březina Pavel198660 Kč  
40.Chrtek Pavel197960 Kč  
41.Koloc Jaroslav st.195160 Kč  
42.Vašíček David197760 Kč  
Sokol Otradovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Honzák Jakub1986200 Kč2012 
2.Horák Josef1934200 Kč2010 
3.Hradecká Šárka1994100 Kč2018 
4.Charvát Jaroslav1936200 Kč2012 
5.Charvát Jaroslav, Ing.1966200 Kč2012 
6.Jelínek Miloš1961200 Kč2012 
7.Kačírková Květa1990200 Kč2018 
8.Klášterková Eva1995100 Kč2018 
9.Kupský Daniel1975200 Kč2014 
10.Lisík Patrik1991100 Kč2014 
11.Lisík Petr1990200 Kč2014 
12.Macura Zdeněk1991100 Kč2014 
13.Mareš Pavel1954200 Kč2018 
14.Mrázek Ladislav ml.1978200 Kč2018 
15.Novák Ivo, Ing.1973200 Kč2018 
16.Pivoňka Erik1969200 Kč2018 
17.Polanský Kamil1969200 Kč2014 
18.Ratajová Petra1996100 Kč  
19.Skála Jiří1976200 Kč2014 
20.Šeligová Tereza1995100 Kč2018 
21.Šmeisser Salvator1971200 Kč2014 
22.Štros Jaroslav1956200 Kč2018 
23.Vaňousek Zdeněk1956200 Kč2012 
24.Zolman Pavel1996100 Kč  
25.Zolmanová Kateřina1999100 Kč  
26.Žerava Miroslav ml.1993100 Kč2018 
27.Žerava Miroslav st.1966200 Kč2014 
TJ Plazy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bartoň Karel1967200 Kč2012 
2.Běloubek Roman1968200 Kč2015 
3.Červinka Jaromír1938200 Kč2015 
4.Čuban Zdeněk ing.1964200 Kč2015 
5.Hložek Vojtěch1986200 Kč2011 
6.Janeček Lukáš1999100 Kč  
7.Jonáš Zdeněk1988200 Kč2014 
8.Kellerová Jana1997100 Kč  
9.Kučera Josef1961200 Kč2016 
10.Kunst Josef ml.1978200 Kč2019 
11.Landsinger Tomáš1982200 Kč2018 
12.Magušin Petr1966200 Kč2015 
13.Průšek Marek1997100 Kč  
14.Stejskal Jindřich1946200 Kč2019 
15.Stejskal Přemysl1996100 Kč  
16.Štolovský Josef ing.1971200 Kč2014 
17.Trlida Hubert1957200 Kč2017 
18.Urban Jiří1973200 Kč2018 
19.Vaňousek Miroslav1962200 Kč2015 
20.Vtelenský Josef1936200 Kč2015 
21.Vyrtych Jiří1955200 Kč2015 
22.Vyrtych Martin1982200 Kč2018 
23.Zítka Miloslav1976200 Kč2015 
Sokol Podlázky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Hladký Petr1973200 Kč2018 
2.Hlaváč Vladimír1945200 Kč2011 
3.Horák Vladimír1967200 Kč2017 
4.Horčička Pavel1974200 Kč2019 
5.Kozák Roman1969200 Kč2011 
6.Kučera Kryštof1991100 Kč2014 
7.Kučera Michal ml.1989200 Kč2014 
8.Kučera Michal st.1970200 Kč2011 
9.Marján Marcel1977200 Kč2014 
10.Michal Jaroslav1978200 Kč2018 
11.Pácha Martin1965200 Kč2012 
12.Pácha Zdeněk1959200 Kč2014 
13.Šimeček Vladimír1956200 Kč2011 
14.Šindelář Petr1976200 Kč2011 
15.Šlapáček Vladimír1958200 Kč2019 
16.Špaček Jarmil1974200 Kč2011 
17.Trlida Michal1978200 Kč2018 
18.Ulman Karel1947200 Kč2016 
19.Žďánský Karel1962200 Kč2017 
RSST Nymburk
TJ Dvory
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Baščan Pavel1961200 Kč  
2.Hejtman Ladislav1974200 Kč  
3.Miškovský Jaroslav1953200 Kč  
4.Patáčik Emil1963200 Kč  
5.Polák Michal1978200 Kč  
6.Rygl Vladimír1954200 Kč  
7.Schovanec Emil1945200 Kč  
8.Soukal Adam1988200 Kč  
9.Soukal Pavel1956200 Kč  
10.Valíček Jan1984200 Kč  
11.Vašák Jiří1949200 Kč  
12.Vašák Jiří ml.1988200 Kč  
13.Vykydal Milan1960200 Kč  
Sokol Hořátev
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Friedel Jiří1958200 Kč  
2.Hrdlička Jiří1957200 Kč  
3.Jech Josef1953200 Kč  
4.Stibor Martin1968200 Kč  
5.Vyšohlíd Jaroslav1958200 Kč  
Sokol Kostomlaty n. L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Cykánek Patrik1973200 Kč  
2.Červinka František1954200 Kč  
3.Červinka Martin1975200 Kč  
4.Červinka Vít1977200 Kč  
5.Kastner Luděk1967200 Kč  
6.Skoba Rostislav1962200 Kč  
7.Škornička Luboš1959200 Kč  
Sokol Krchleby
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Borecký Jan1996100 Kč  
2.Brzák Michal1995100 Kč  
3.Břetenář Petr1961200 Kč2011 
4.Čamr František2000100 Kč  
5.Černý Jiří1992100 Kč  
6.Čihula Václav1939200 Kč  
7.Čížek Ondřej1991100 Kč  
8.Janda Martin1978200 Kč2018 
9.Kemr Václav1956200 Kč2010 
10.Král Jindřich1959200 Kč2012 
11.Kučera Pavel1971200 Kč2016 
12.Kučera Václav1947200 Kč  
13.Kulhánek Vladimír1958200 Kč  
14.Martínek Petr1963200 Kč2011 
15.Mejstřík Josef1951200 Kč  
16.Mikloš David1992100 Kč  
17.Mikloš Jiří1967200 Kč  
18.Miškovský Josef1957200 Kč2015 
19.Paclt Josef1932200 Kč  
20.Paclt Milan1961200 Kč2012 
21.Procházka Miloš1987200 Kč  
22.Procházka Miroslav ml.1970200 Kč2014 
23.Procházka Miroslav st.1940200 Kč2014 
24.Říha Stanislav1996100 Kč  
25.Říha Vítězslav1996100 Kč  
26.Turský David1993100 Kč  
Sokol Libice n.C.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Heřmanský Miroslav1960200 Kč2015 
2.Chlad Luboš1976200 Kč2019 
3.Kaipr Petr1965200 Kč2014 
4.Paroulek Milan1962200 Kč2015 
5.Pekárek František1966200 Kč2015 
6.Trajhan Jaroslav1971200 Kč2017 
7.Trajhan Miroslav ml.1985200 Kč2015 
8.Trajhan Miroslav st.1957200 Kč2012 
Sokol Lysá n.L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Adamčík Petr1952200 Kč2019 
2.Bárta Václav1951200 Kč  
3.Bittner Miloslav ml.1977200 Kč2017 
4.Blažek František1985200 Kč  
5.Boháč Milan1954200 Kč2019 
6.Domnosil Tomáš1984200 Kč  
7.Havel Martin1977200 Kč2008 
8.Havlena Karel1965200 Kč2016 
9.Hladík Jiří1963200 Kč  
10.Hrubý Jan1995100 Kč  
11.Husák Michal1995100 Kč  
12.Jirsa Jiří1953200 Kč  
13.Jirsa Petr1958200 Kč2016 
14.Ludvíček Luboš1964200 Kč2018 
15.Michal František1982200 Kč  
16.Novák Lukáš1989100 Kč2016 
17.Řezníček Michal1978200 Kč  
18.Sádlo Josef1973200 Kč2009 
19.Sádovský Martin1978200 Kč  
20.Schönfeld Petr1996100 Kč  
21.Šichta Jakub1991100 Kč2014 
22.Šochman Zdeněk1974200 Kč  
23.Štěpánek Otakar1944200 Kč  
24.Vlček Jan1991100 Kč2014 
25.Vlček Martin1977200 Kč  
SK Městec Králové
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Berný Petr1986200 Kč  
2.Do Van Tú1994100 Kč  
3.Douša Domink1995100 Kč  
4.Haken Jaroslav1950200 Kč  
5.Jansta Josef1959200 Kč  
6.Kloz Daniel1989100 Kč  
7.Krejčí Miroslav1965200 Kč  
8.Kříž Jakub1991100 Kč  
9.Musil Tomáš1986200 Kč  
10.Němeček Ladislav1959200 Kč  
11.Plaček Jiří1987200 Kč  
12.Šmidrkal Dobroslav1964200 Kč  
13.Vaníček Miroslav1965200 Kč  
AFK Nymburk
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Buka Daniel1992100 Kč  
2.Čvančara Martin1991100 Kč  
3.Feller Marek1977200 Kč  
4.Forejt Karel1966200 Kč  
5.Gubenko Vladislav1994100 Kč  
6.Hradecký Petr1973200 Kč  
7.Kirchner Oldřich1957200 Kč  
8.Kopecký Daniel1974200 Kč  
9.Kraus Josef1958200 Kč  
10.Kraus Pavel1936200 Kč  
11.Krumpholc Antonín1976200 Kč  
12.Novotný Petr1966200 Kč  
13.Říha Jakub1990100 Kč  
14.Ševc Zdeněk1961200 Kč  
15.Škornička Stanislav1937200 Kč  
16.Škornička Stanislav ml.1962200 Kč  
17.Vejvoda Jaroslav1936200 Kč  
18.Vejvoda Miroslav1963200 Kč  
19.Zachariáš David1993100 Kč  
Lokomotiva Nymburk
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Beran Jiří1930200 Kč  
2.Čermák Antonín1937200 Kč2008 
3.Eliška Radek1971200 Kč2012 
4.Eliška Roman1977200 Kč2012 
5.Hájek Zdeněk1974200 Kč2012 
6.Heršálek Jakub1980200 Kč2009 
7.Horáček Vlastimil1956200 Kč2012 
8.Kořínek Karel1945200 Kč2012 
9.Koudela Martin1975200 Kč2012 
10.Kyncl Milan1997100 Kč  
11.Kyncl Miloslav ing.1960200 Kč2012 
12.Malý Libor1960200 Kč2018 
13.Mucha Lubomír ing.1953200 Kč2012 
14.Pařez Miloš1957200 Kč  
15.Piroutek Květoslav1957200 Kč2012 
16.Pour Miroslav ing.1963200 Kč2012 
17.Randa Stanislav1934200 Kč2012 
18.Rufer Vladislav1939200 Kč2012 
19.Sláčalová Kateřina1972200 Kč2015 
20.Sobotka Jiří1958200 Kč2012 
21.Suchomel Tomáš1965200 Kč2019 
22.Šimek Jiří1958200 Kč2012 
23.Třešňák Josef1970200 Kč2016 
24.Urbánek Jan1950200 Kč2012 
25.Urbánek Jiří1945200 Kč2012 
26.Vejtruba Václav1944200 Kč2012 
STC Opočnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Fiedler Jiří1967200 Kč  
2.Fiedler Michael1997100 Kč  
3.Konvalina Miloš1971200 Kč  
4.Kotek Jiří1962200 Kč  
5.Kysilka Vlasta1962200 Kč  
6.Najbrt Jaroslav1956200 Kč  
7.Procházka Roman1979200 Kč  
8.Suchánek Ondřej1982200 Kč  
9.Šanda Roman1967200 Kč  
Spartak Pečky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Blažek František1955200 Kč  
2.Holešovský Petr1955200 Kč  
3.Hotovec Tomáš1971200 Kč  
4.Kozák Karel1963200 Kč  
5.Kulich Luboš1965200 Kč  
6.Nepovím František1962200 Kč  
7.Staněk Milan1966200 Kč  
8.Středa Pavel1978200 Kč  
9.Šulc František1943200 Kč  
10.Zach Daniel1977200 Kč  
11.Zach Jiří1954200 Kč  
12.Zach Tomáš1981200 Kč  
13.Zelinka Josef1956200 Kč  
14.Zouhar Pavel1987200 Kč  
Sokol Písková Lhota
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bláha Petr1967200 Kč  
2.Brych Jiří1976200 Kč  
3.Cepek Roman1960200 Kč  
4.Chlad Jan1945200 Kč  
5.Jelínek Roman1977200 Kč  
6.Kapr Michal1985200 Kč  
7.Ležal Milan1966200 Kč  
8.Mašinda Ivan1966200 Kč  
9.Mráz Marek1974200 Kč  
10.Mráz Petr1973200 Kč  
11.Nikl Daniel1972200 Kč  
12.Píša Zdeněk1949200 Kč  
13.Urbánek Radek1971200 Kč  
Sokol Poděbrady
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bartoš Jaroslav1996100 Kč  
2.Janiš Pavel1955200 Kč  
3.Kokojan Tomáš1966200 Kč  
4.Macháčková Jitka1996100 Kč  
5.Mengr Miroslav1963200 Kč  
6.Mengr Miroslav ml.1992100 Kč  
7.Omáčka David1992100 Kč  
8.Omáčka Tomáš1961200 Kč  
9.Pešek Jakub1989100 Kč  
10.Pešek Jan Ing.1964200 Kč  
11.Plocek Tomáš1985200 Kč  
12.Švára Miroslav1992100 Kč  
13.Vršovský Petr1963200 Kč  
14.Vymazal Lukáš1990100 Kč  
15.Zdobinský Jan1990200 Kč  
Sokol Poříčany
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Hinger Ladislav1959200 Kč  
2.Hrášek Antonín1937200 Kč  
3.Chocholáč Jan1970200 Kč  
4.Král Jaroslav1956200 Kč  
5.Pulec Karel1959200 Kč  
6.Strnad Jiří1933200 Kč  
7.Trpálek Vlastimil1954200 Kč  
8.Zadák Jiří1968200 Kč  
TJ Předhradí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Gebauer Lubomír1964200 Kč  
2.Hartman Petr1962200 Kč  
3.Jech František1949200 Kč  
4.Málek Jiří1961200 Kč  
5.Malý Jaroslav1958200 Kč  
6.Matějka Ondřej1978200 Kč  
7.Pohanka Milan1972200 Kč  
8.Rovný David1976200 Kč  
9.Řehák Josef, ml.1987200 Kč  
10.Řehák Josef, st.1960200 Kč  
TJ Sadská
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bečvářová Michaela1996100 Kč2019 
2.Beran Martin1975200 Kč2014 
3.Boroven Jaroslav1960200 Kč2017 
4.Dědek Martin1972200 Kč2017 
5.Dvořák Jaroslav1971200 Kč2019 
6.Fedačka Michal1976200 Kč2014 
7.Hendrych Jan1972200 Kč2014 
8.Hendrych Roman1973200 Kč2012 
9.Hlubůček Bohuslav1972200 Kč2012 
10.Hrášek Petr1966200 Kč2012 
11.Hubáček Jiří1971200 Kč2017 
12.Klokočníková Helena1976200 Kč2016 
13.Křepela Miroslav1955200 Kč2018 
14.Kyncl Jiří1983200 Kč2016 
15.Máka Jiří1946200 Kč2016 
16.Motl Milan1975200 Kč2012 
17.Mysliveček Petr1974200 Kč2011 
18.Olmr Miloš1995100 Kč2019 
19.Pelant Roman1976200 Kč2018 
20.Počarovský Pavel1975200 Kč2012 
21.Popelka Zdeněk1955200 Kč2017 
22.Špinar Rostislav1979200 Kč2019 
23.Trejdl Dušan1972200 Kč2017 
24.Vojáček Jiří1979200 Kč2019 
25.Votík Jan1996100 Kč2019 
26.Vydra Milan1969200 Kč2011 
27.Wagner Jaroslav ml.1985200 Kč2011 
28.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958200 Kč2012 
29.Žána Michal1988200 Kč2016 
TJ Seletice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Čapek Jaroslav1947200 Kč  
2.Kulhánek Jiří1966200 Kč  
3.Kulhánek Lukáš1992100 Kč  
4.Pažout Jiří1960200 Kč  
5.Pažout Jiří ml.1988200 Kč  
6.Pažout Miloš1964200 Kč  
7.Šmelhaus Josef1955200 Kč  
8.Táborský Luboš1969200 Kč  
9.Táborský Štěpán1992100 Kč  
10.Zemanec Josef1987100 Kč  
11.Zemanec Ondřej1987100 Kč  
TJ Rekrea Senice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bartošík Jiří1968200 Kč  
2.Bučikovskyj Dimitrij1991100 Kč  
3.Dědek František1947200 Kč  
4.Dědek Tomáš1973200 Kč  
5.Fekete Zdeněk1976200 Kč  
6.Lounek Miroslav1973200 Kč  
7.Maličký Vladimír1959200 Kč  
8.Nechuta Jiří1985200 Kč  
9.Stárek Tomáš1970200 Kč  
Sokol Sokoleč
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Paroulek David1981200 Kč  
2.Podrazský František1947200 Kč  
3.Podrazský Lukáš1979200 Kč  
4.Svoboda Jan1981200 Kč  
5.Šátek Josef1936200 Kč  
6.Šťastný Radek1978200 Kč  
7.Vaníček Karel1969200 Kč  
TTC Žehuň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Jiroudek Milan1986200 Kč  
2.Kvasnička Daniel1985200 Kč  
3.Kvasnička Daniel Bc.1958200 Kč  
4.Kvasnička Jan1987200 Kč  
RSST Praha - východ
TTC Brandýs n.L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Adámek Zdeněk, Ing.1961200 Kč2016 
2.Berger Miroslav1965200 Kč2011 
3.Bessenyey Vaszil1963200 Kč2015 
4.Bombala Ivan1962200 Kč  
5.Bursík Daniel1989200 Kč  
6.Cinek Petr, MUDr.1962200 Kč2011 
7.Copák Juraj1946200 Kč2015 
8.Holub Zdeněk1954200 Kč2011 
9.Jirotka Bohuslav1945200 Kč2019 
10.Kirnig David1992100 Kč  
11.Kirnig Jan, Ing.1963200 Kč2018 
12.Kliment Martin1971200 Kč2015 
13.Kotek Ondřej1996100 Kč  
14.Kotek Tomáš1973200 Kč  
15.Malá Michaela1991100 Kč  
16.Malý Vojtěch1995100 Kč  
17.Mejtřík Marek1992100 Kč  
18.Mifka Alexius, Ing.1962200 Kč2019 
19.Mühlfeit Luboš1975200 Kč2015 
20.Nekola Tomáš, Ing.1973200 Kč2012 
21.Pelant Jiří1979200 Kč2008 
22.Ryšavá Markéta1995100 Kč  
23.Ryšavý Martin ml.1992100 Kč  
24.Ryšavý Martin st.1971200 Kč2015 
25.Seidl Josef1936200 Kč2016 
26.Soukup Tomáš1990100 Kč  
27.Sysel Pavel, Ing.1964200 Kč2015 
28.Šimon Vratislav, Mudr.1956200 Kč  
29.Šíp František1962200 Kč  
30.Šubrt Jaroslav1976200 Kč2016 
31.Šumelda Alan1990200 Kč2014 
32.Tomsová Kateřina1972200 Kč2018 
33.Vinický Petr1996100 Kč  
34.Volf Ondřej1992100 Kč  
35.Vošahlík Radek1976200 Kč2010 
36.Zatřepálek Pavel1968200 Kč2018 
37.Zatřepálek Petr1995100 Kč2012 
38.Zatřepálková Lenka1968200 Kč2010 
39.Zvěřina Miroslav1996100 Kč2018 
40.Doležalová Dana195660 Kč  
41.Doležalová Pavlína197960 Kč2019 
42.Fabiánová Pavla197260 Kč  
43.Jirouš Zdeněk192660 Kč  
44.Klimentová Ivana197660 Kč  
45.Kraus Karin197760 Kč2011slovenská st.příslušnost
46.Šípová Věra197260 Kč  
47.Šnaiberk Miroslav197360 Kč2014 
48.Špíral Václav192760 Kč  
Spartak Čelákovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.PoplatekPlatnost RP doPoznámka
1.Bárta Jan1991100 Kč  
2.Báša Marek1994100 Kč  
3.Bek Oldřich1989200 Kč  
4.Bulvas Vladislav1955200 Kč  
5.Daňkovský Richard1994100 Kč  
6.Dlouhý Robert1975200 Kč  
7.Duška Daniel1982200 Kč  
8.Duška Rudolf1957200 Kč  
9.Dvořák Miloslav1957200 Kč  
10.Fiala Jan1980200 Kč  
11.Frajt Patrik1990100 Kč  
12.Hausteinová Klára1991100 Kč  
13.Horák David1996100 Kč  
14.Kristl Martin1994100 Kč  
15.Kukla Kryštof1996100 Kč  
16.Macoun Ladislav1996100 Kč  
17.Matouš Karel ing.1948200 Kč  
18.Míchal Jiří1967200 Kč  
19.Novotný Jiří1965200 Kč  
20.Přibáň Václav1954200 Kč  
21.Přichystal Jiří1973200 Kč  
22.Seidl Tomáš1964200 Kč  
23.Smolíková Jana1983200 Kč  
24.Svatoňová Lenka1991100 Kč  
25.Ulip Miloslav1949200 Kč  
26.Vorasický Tomáš1996100 Kč  
27.Vrabcová Petra1992100 Kč  
28.Zeman Jiří1963200 Kč