Středočeský svaz stolního tenisu

Výsledky
Divize mužů
111. 10. 2008 17:00FK KolínAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"10:1
111. 10. 2008 17:00TTC KladnoSokol Hořovice10:2
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Hudlice "A"10:8
111. 10. 2008 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoKST Rakovník10:4
111. 10. 2008 17:00TJ NeratoviceTTC Brandýs n.L.9:9
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:0
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "B"SKP ARLT Kladno10:3
218. 10. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"KST Rakovník4:10
218. 10. 2008 17:00TJ NeratoviceSokol Líbeznice5:10
218. 10. 2008 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Hudlice "A"10:8
218. 10. 2008 17:00FK KolínTTC Kladno9:9
218. 10. 2008 18:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"Sokol Hořovice10:4
pokuta
319. 10. 2008 11:30Sokol Hudlice "B"KST Rakovník10:2
319. 10. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"SKP ARLT Kladno9:9
319. 10. 2008 11:30TJ NeratoviceSokol Hudlice "A"10:5
319. 10. 2008 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Líbeznice6:10
319. 10. 2008 10:30FK KolínSokol Hořovice10:6
319. 10. 2008 12:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TTC Kladno10:7
pokuta
401. 11. 2008 17:00TTC KladnoSokol Hudlice "B"9:9
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol HořoviceSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:3
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceFK Kolín10:7
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "A"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"10:5
401. 11. 2008 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoTJ Neratovice5:10
401. 11. 2008 17:00KST RakovníkTTC Brandýs n.L.10:7
502. 11. 2008 11:30TTC KladnoSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:5
502. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol HořoviceSokol Hudlice "B"5:10
502. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol LíbezniceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"10:2
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Hudlice "A"FK Kolín6:10
502. 11. 2008 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoTTC Brandýs n.L.8:10
502. 11. 2008 11:30KST RakovníkTJ Neratovice6:10
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "B"TJ Neratovice10:2
615. 11. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"TTC Brandýs n.L.5:10
615. 11. 2008 17:00FK KolínSKP ARLT Kladno10:4
615. 11. 2008 18:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"KST Rakovník8:10
615. 11. 2008 17:00TTC KladnoSokol Líbeznice7:10
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol HořoviceSokol Hudlice "A"8:10
716. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol Hudlice "B"TTC Brandýs n.L.10:4
716. 11. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"TJ Neratovice9:9
716. 11. 2008 10:30FK KolínKST Rakovník10:2
716. 11. 2008 12:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"SKP ARLT Kladno10:5
716. 11. 2008 11:30TTC KladnoSokol Hudlice "A"10:5
716. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol HořoviceSokol Líbeznice6:10
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Hudlice "B"3:10
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "A"Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:1
829. 11. 2008 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoTTC Kladno10:8
829. 11. 2008 17:00KST RakovníkSokol Hořovice10:4
829. 11. 2008 17:00TJ NeratoviceFK Kolín3:10
829. 11. 2008 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"10:8
930. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol LíbezniceSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:1
901. 10. 2008 18:00Sokol Hudlice "A"Sokol Hudlice "B"0:10
930. 11. 2008 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hořovice10:3
930. 11. 2008 11:30KST RakovníkTTC Kladno7:10
930. 11. 2008 11:30TJ NeratoviceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"10:5
930. 11. 2008 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.FK Kolín10:8
1013. 12. 2008 17:00FK KolínSokol Hudlice "B"10:7
1013. 12. 2008 18:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"9:9
1013. 12. 2008 17:00TTC KladnoTJ Neratovice10:3
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol HořoviceTTC Brandýs n.L.5:10
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSKP ARLT Kladno10:2
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol Hudlice "A"KST Rakovník10:0
1114. 12. 2008 10:30FK KolínSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:5
1114. 12. 2008 12:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"Sokol Hudlice "B"9:9
1114. 12. 2008 11:30TTC KladnoTTC Brandýs n.L.10:4
1114. 12. 2008 11:30Sokol HořoviceTJ Neratovice10:8
1114. 12. 2008 11:30Sokol LíbezniceKST Rakovník9:9
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Sokol Hudlice "A"SKP ARLT Kladno10:3
1217. 01. 2009 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hudlice "B"10:7
1217. 01. 2009 17:00KST RakovníkSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:6
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol LíbezniceTJ Neratovice10:0
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Hudlice "A"TTC Brandýs n.L.9:9
1217. 01. 2009 17:00TTC KladnoFK Kolín10:7
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol HořoviceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"10:4
1318. 01. 2009 11:30KST RakovníkSokol Hudlice "B"1:10
1318. 01. 2009 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Králův Dvůr "C"9:9
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol Hudlice "A"TJ Neratovice5:10
1318. 01. 2009 11:30Sokol LíbezniceTTC Brandýs n.L.9:9
1318. 01. 2009 11:30Sokol HořoviceFK Kolín5:10
1318. 01. 2009 11:30TTC KladnoAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"10:2
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Hudlice "B"TTC Kladno5:10
1431. 01. 2009 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Hořovice5:10
1431. 01. 2009 17:00FK KolínSokol Líbeznice5:10
1431. 01. 2009 18:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"Sokol Hudlice "A"7:10
1431. 01. 2009 17:00TJ NeratoviceSKP ARLT Kladno6:10
1431. 01. 2009 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.KST Rakovník10:2
1501. 02. 2009 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"TTC Kladno0:10
1501. 02. 2009 11:30Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Hořovice10:4
1501. 02. 2009 12:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"Sokol Líbeznice9:9
1501. 02. 2009 10:30FK KolínSokol Hudlice "A"10:3
1501. 02. 2009 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.SKP ARLT Kladno10:7
1501. 02. 2009 11:30TJ NeratoviceKST Rakovník9:9
1614. 02. 2009 17:00TJ NeratoviceSokol Hudlice "B"10:2
1614. 02. 2009 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:0
1614. 02. 2009 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoFK Kolín9:9
1614. 02. 2009 17:00KST RakovníkAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"10:5
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol LíbezniceTTC Kladno10:4
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Hudlice "A"Sokol Hořovice10:6
1715. 02. 2009 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Hudlice "B"10:2
1715. 02. 2009 11:30TJ NeratoviceSokol Králův Dvůr "C"10:4
1715. 02. 2009 11:30KST RakovníkFK Kolín3:10
1715. 02. 2009 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"10:7
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Hudlice "A"TTC Kladno4:10
1715. 02. 2009 11:30Sokol LíbezniceSokol Hořovice10:6
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Líbeznice1:10
1828. 02. 2009 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Hudlice "A"3:10
1828. 02. 2009 17:00TTC KladnoSKP ARLT Kladno10:5
1828. 02. 2009 10:00Sokol HořoviceKST Rakovník9:9
1828. 02. 2009 17:00FK KolínTJ Neratovice10:3
1828. 02. 2009 18:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TTC Brandýs n.L.10:3
1901. 03. 2009 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Líbeznice5:10
1908. 10. 2008 18:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Hudlice "A"6:10
1901. 03. 2009 11:30Sokol HořoviceSKP ARLT Kladno10:5
1901. 03. 2009 11:30TTC KladnoKST Rakovník10:4
1901. 03. 2009 12:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TJ Neratovice10:8
1901. 03. 2009 10:30FK KolínTTC Brandýs n.L.10:3
2014. 03. 2009 16:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"FK Kolín10:6
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol HořoviceTTC Kladno10:6
2014. 03. 2009 13:00Sokol Hudlice "A"Sokol Líbeznice9:9
2014. 03. 2009 17:00KST RakovníkSKP ARLT Kladno6:10
2015. 03. 2009 10:30TTC Brandýs n.L.TJ Neratovice9:9
2014. 03. 2009 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"Sokol Hudlice "B"2:10
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Hudlice "B"FK Kolín10:5
2128. 03. 2009 10:00
kolize s play off extraligy
Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"3:10
2128. 03. 2009 17:00TJ NeratoviceTTC Kladno4:10
2128. 03. 2009 17:00TTC Brandýs n.L.Sokol Hořovice10:5
2128. 03. 2009 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Líbeznice7:10
2128. 03. 2009 17:00KST RakovníkSokol Hudlice "A"9:9
2229. 03. 2009 16:00
kolize s play off extraligy
Sokol Králův Dvůr "C"FK Kolín3:10
2229. 03. 2009 11:30Sokol Hudlice "B"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"8:10
2229. 03. 2009 11:30TTC Brandýs n.L.TTC Kladno4:10
2229. 03. 2009 11:30TJ NeratoviceSokol Hořovice6:10
2229. 03. 2009 11:30KST RakovníkSokol Líbeznice7:10
2229. 03. 2009 11:30SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hudlice "A"10:6
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol LíbezniceSokol Hudlice "B"10:4
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00TTC KladnoFK Kolín8:10
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoSokol Hořovice8:10
1/105. 04. 2009 11:00TJ NeratoviceKST Rakovník10:2
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Hudlice "B"Sokol Líbeznice6:10
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00FK KolínTTC Kladno9:9
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol HořoviceSKP ARLT Kladno9:3
1/210. 04. 2009 18:30KST RakovníkTJ Neratovice3:9
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol LíbezniceFK Kolín10:5
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00SKP ARLT KladnoKST Rakovník1:10
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00FK KolínSokol Líbeznice4:9
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00KST RakovníkSKP ARLT Kladno9:4
Divize žen
118. 10. 2008 09:00STC SlanýFK Kolín1:9
118. 10. 2008 09:00
Herna STC Slaný,
Na Plovárně 171
TTC PříbramTTC Bělá p. B. "B"5:5
218. 10. 2008 11:00STC SlanýTTC Příbram5:5
218. 10. 2008 11:00
Herna STC Slaný,
Na Plovárně 171
TTC Bělá p. B. "B"FK Kolín0:10
318. 10. 2008 14:00STC SlanýTTC Bělá p. B. "B"6:4
318. 10. 2008 14:00
Herna STC Slaný,
Na Plovárně 171
TTC PříbramFK Kolín1:9
429. 11. 2008 09:00TTC PříbramSTC Slaný6:4
429. 11. 2008 09:00
Tělocvična 7.ZŠ Příbram,
školní ulice
TTC Bělá p. B. "B"FK Kolín0:10
529. 11. 2008 11:00TTC PříbramTTC Bělá p. B. "B"7:3
529. 11. 2008 11:00
Tělocvična 7.ZŠ Příbram,
školní ulice
FK KolínSTC Slaný9:1
629. 11. 2008 14:00TTC PříbramFK Kolín2:8
629. 11. 2008 14:00
Tělocvična 7.ZŠ Příbram,
školní ulice
TTC Bělá p. B. "B"STC Slaný5:5
717. 01. 2009 09:00TTC Bělá p. B. "B"TTC Příbram1:9
717. 01. 2009 09:00
Na Střelnici 317,
Bělá pod Bezdězem
FK KolínSTC Slaný8:2
817. 01. 2009 11:00TTC Bělá p. B. "B"FK Kolín1:9
817. 01. 2009 11:00
Na Střelnici 317,
Bělá pod Bezdězem
STC SlanýTTC Příbram3:7
917. 01. 2009 14:00TTC Bělá p. B. "B"STC Slaný4:6
917. 01. 2009 14:00
Na Střelnici 317,
Bělá pod Bezdězem
FK KolínTTC Příbram8:2
1028. 02. 2009 09:00FK KolínTTC Bělá p. B. "B"8:2
1028. 02. 2009 09:00
SPŠ Kolín,
Heverova 981
STC SlanýTTC Příbram3:7
1128. 02. 2009 11:00FK KolínSTC Slaný7:3
1128. 02. 2009 11:00
SPŠ Kolín,
Heverova 981
TTC PříbramTTC Bělá p. B. "B"8:2
1228. 02. 2009 14:00FK KolínTTC Příbram8:2
1228. 02. 2009 14:00
SPŠ Kolín,
Heverova 981
STC SlanýTTC Bělá p. B. "B"3:7
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. A
111. 10. 2008 17:00TTC PříbramSpartak Rožmitál14:4
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol LánySokol Hořovice "B"11:7
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"ST-Šanov3:15
111. 10. 2008 17:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyKST Rakovník "B"10:8
111. 10. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "B"TTC Říčany "B"17:1
111. 10. 2008 17:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Příbram10:8
218. 10. 2008 09:00
Veltrusy
Slovan LochoviceSKST Sokol Veltrusy6:12
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramKST Rakovník "B"12:6
218. 10. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"14:4
218. 10. 2008 18:00TTC Říčany "B"ST-Šanov6:12
218. 10. 2008 17:00TTC PříbramSokol Lány11:7
218. 10. 2008 17:00Spartak RožmitálSokol Hořovice "B"12:6
319. 10. 2008 10:30Slovan LochoviceKST Rakovník "B"10:8
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol PříbramSKST Sokol Veltrusy11:7
319. 10. 2008 08:45TTC Kladno "B"ST-Šanov10:8
319. 10. 2008 12:30TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"11:7
319. 10. 2008 10:30TTC PříbramSokol Hořovice "B"14:4
319. 10. 2008 10:30Spartak RožmitálSokol Lány7:11
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol LánySlovan Lochovice9:9
401. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"Sokol Příbram8:10
401. 11. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"TTC Příbram6:12
401. 11. 2008 17:00ST-ŠanovSpartak Rožmitál13:5
401. 11. 2008 17:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyTTC Kladno "B"7:11
401. 11. 2008 13:30KST Rakovník "B"TTC Říčany "B"12:6
531. 10. 2008 19:00Sokol LánySokol Příbram11:7
529. 10. 2008 18:00Sokol Hořovice "B"Slovan Lochovice10:8
502. 11. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Spartak Rožmitál6:12
502. 11. 2008 10:30ST-ŠanovTTC Příbram10:8
528. 10. 2008 18:30SKST Sokol VeltrusyTTC Říčany "B"8:10
502. 11. 2008 08:45KST Rakovník "B"TTC Kladno "B"7:11
609. 11. 2008 10:30
Sál Český dvůr
Slovan LochoviceTTC Kladno "B"12:6
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol PříbramTTC Říčany "B"12:6
615. 11. 2008 17:00TTC PříbramSKST Sokol Veltrusy16:2
615. 11. 2008 17:00Spartak RožmitálKST Rakovník "B"9:9
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol LánySokol Králův Dvůr "D"15:3
615. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"ST-Šanov10:8
713. 11. 2008 19:00
Sál Český dvůr (bývalé kino)
Slovan LochoviceTTC Říčany "B"10:8
716. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol PříbramTTC Kladno "B"5:13
716. 11. 2008 10:30TTC PříbramKST Rakovník "B"10:8
716. 11. 2008 10:30Spartak RožmitálSKST Sokol Veltrusy8:10
716. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol LányST-Šanov10:8
716. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Hořovice "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"11:7
829. 11. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Slovan Lochovice11:7
829. 11. 2008 17:00ST-ŠanovSokol Příbram1:17
829. 11. 2008 17:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Lány11:7
829. 11. 2008 13:30KST Rakovník "B"Sokol Hořovice "B"9:9
829. 11. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "B"TTC Příbram10:8
829. 11. 2008 18:00TTC Říčany "B"Spartak Rožmitál10:8
930. 11. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Příbram7:11
930. 11. 2008 10:30ST-ŠanovSlovan Lochovice11:7
930. 11. 2008 10:30SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Hořovice "B"13:5
930. 11. 2008 08:45KST Rakovník "B"Sokol Lány8:10
929. 11. 2008 10:00
herna TTC Kladno/Kladno-Dubí
TTC Kladno "B"Spartak Rožmitál11:7
930. 11. 2008 12:30TTC Říčany "B"TTC Příbram10:8
1013. 12. 2008 17:00TTC PříbramSlovan Lochovice11:7
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Spartak RožmitálSokol Příbram8:10
1007. 12. 2008 10:00Sokol LányTTC Kladno "B"4:14
1013. 12. 2008 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"TTC Říčany "B"8:10
1013. 12. 2008 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"SKST Sokol Veltrusy8:10
1013. 12. 2008 17:00ST-ŠanovKST Rakovník "B"11:7
1114. 12. 2008 10:30TTC PříbramSokol Příbram9:9
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Spartak RožmitálSlovan Lochovice6:12
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Sokol LányTTC Říčany "B"8:10
1114. 12. 2008 08:45Sokol Hořovice "B"TTC Kladno "B"5:13
1114. 12. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"KST Rakovník "B"7:11
1114. 12. 2008 10:30ST-ŠanovSKST Sokol Veltrusy17:1
1217. 01. 2009 18:00
Lochovice
SKST Sokol VeltrusySlovan Lochovice8:10
1217. 01. 2009 13:30KST Rakovník "B"Sokol Příbram8:10
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"TTC Kladno "B"6:12
1217. 01. 2009 17:00ST-ŠanovTTC Říčany "B"9:9
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol LányTTC Příbram8:10
1217. 01. 2009 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"Spartak Rožmitál13:5
1318. 01. 2009 08:45KST Rakovník "B"Slovan Lochovice6:12
1318. 01. 2009 10:30SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Příbram7:11
1318. 01. 2009 10:30ST-ŠanovTTC Kladno "B"16:2
1318. 01. 2009 11:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"TTC Říčany "B"7:11
1318. 01. 2009 08:45Sokol Hořovice "B"TTC Příbram3:15
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol LánySpartak Rožmitál18:0
1429. 01. 2009 18:30Slovan LochoviceSokol Lány16:2
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol PříbramSokol Hořovice "B"13:5
1431. 01. 2009 17:00TTC PříbramSokol Králův Dvůr "D"11:7
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Spartak RožmitálST-Šanov7:11
1431. 01. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy13:5
1431. 01. 2009 18:00TTC Říčany "B"KST Rakovník "B"11:7
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol PříbramSokol Lány17:1
1527. 01. 2009 18:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Hořovice "B"14:4
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Spartak RožmitálSokol Králův Dvůr "D"8:10
1501. 02. 2009 10:30TTC PříbramST-Šanov10:8
1501. 02. 2009 12:30TTC Říčany "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy12:6
1501. 02. 2009 08:45TTC Kladno "B"KST Rakovník "B"14:4
1614. 02. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "B"Slovan Lochovice10:8
1614. 02. 2009 18:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Příbram6:12
1614. 02. 2009 17:00SKST Sokol VeltrusyTTC Příbram6:12
1614. 02. 2009 13:30KST Rakovník "B"Spartak Rožmitál10:8
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Lány9:9
1614. 02. 2009 17:00ST-ŠanovSokol Hořovice "B"13:5
1715. 02. 2009 12:30TTC Říčany "B"Slovan Lochovice9:9
1715. 02. 2009 08:45TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Příbram6:12
1715. 02. 2009 08:45KST Rakovník "B"TTC Příbram7:11
1715. 02. 2009 10:30SKST Sokol VeltrusySpartak Rožmitál8:10
1715. 02. 2009 09:00ST-ŠanovSokol Lány8:10
1715. 02. 2009 11:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"Sokol Hořovice "B"11:7
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Slovan LochoviceSokol Králův Dvůr "D"11:7
1828. 02. 2009 18:00Sokol PříbramST-Šanov12:6
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol LánySKST Sokol Veltrusy13:5
1828. 02. 2009 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"KST Rakovník "B"6:12
1828. 02. 2009 17:00TTC PříbramTTC Kladno "B"8:10
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Spartak RožmitálTTC Říčany "B"11:7
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol PříbramSokol Králův Dvůr "D"9:9
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Slovan LochoviceST-Šanov14:4
1901. 03. 2009 08:45Sokol Hořovice "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy9:9
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol LányKST Rakovník "B"4:14
1928. 02. 2009 10:30Spartak RožmitálTTC Kladno "B"7:11
1901. 03. 2009 10:30TTC PříbramTTC Říčany "B"9:9
2013. 03. 2009 18:00Spartak RožmitálTTC Příbram11:7
2011. 03. 2009 18:30Sokol Hořovice "B"Sokol Lány13:5
2014. 03. 2009 17:00ST-ŠanovSokol Králův Dvůr "D"13:5
2014. 03. 2009 13:30KST Rakovník "B"SKST Sokol Veltrusy10:8
2014. 03. 2009 18:00TTC Říčany "B"TTC Kladno "B"10:8
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol PříbramSlovan Lochovice9:9
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Slovan LochoviceTTC Příbram13:5
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol PříbramSpartak Rožmitál6:12
2128. 03. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Lány15:3
2128. 03. 2009 18:00TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Hořovice "B"10:8
2128. 03. 2009 17:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySokol Králův Dvůr "D"14:4
2128. 03. 2009 13:30KST Rakovník "B"ST-Šanov10:8
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol PříbramTTC Příbram8:10
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Slovan LochoviceSpartak Rožmitál15:3
2229. 03. 2009 12:30TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Lány12:6
2229. 03. 2009 08:45TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Hořovice "B"16:2
2229. 03. 2009 08:45KST Rakovník "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "D"15:3
2229. 03. 2009 10:30SKST Sokol VeltrusyST-Šanov5:13
1/104. 04. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "B"Slovan Lochovice10:4
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol PříbramTTC Příbram10:7
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00KST Rakovník "B"Sokol Hořovice "B"10:6
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00SKST Sokol VeltrusySpartak Rožmitál10:6
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Slovan LochoviceTTC Kladno "B"10:4
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00TTC PříbramSokol Příbram8:10
1/211. 04. 2009 13:30Sokol Hořovice "B"KST Rakovník "B"3:9
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Spartak RožmitálSKST Sokol Veltrusy4:9
1/312. 04. 2009 08:45TTC Kladno "B"Slovan Lochovice9:5
2/118. 04. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Příbram10:4
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00Spartak RožmitálSokol Hořovice "B"4:10
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol PříbramTTC Kladno "B"10:4
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Hořovice "B"Spartak Rožmitál9:4
2/326. 04. 2009 08:45TTC Kladno "B"Sokol Příbram9:4
Krajská soutěž 1. tř. sk. B
111. 10. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Velké Popovice12:6
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Sadská5:13
111. 10. 2008 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"11:7
111. 10. 2008 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště6:12
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol KrchlebyTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"7:11
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.5:13
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"12:6
218. 10. 2008 10:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:8
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol KrchlebyKavalier Sázava "B"10:8
218. 10. 2008 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"7:11
218. 10. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Libice n.C.11:7
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Sadská3:15
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Mnichovo Hradiště8:10
319. 10. 2008 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"13:5
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol KrchlebyTTC Bělá p.B. "B"7:11
319. 10. 2008 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Kavalier Sázava "B"17:1
319. 10. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "B"Sokol Sadská5:13
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Libice n.C.10:8
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Kutná Hora8:10
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol SadskáSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.8:10
401. 11. 2008 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"FK Kolín "B"9:9
401. 11. 2008 18:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Velké Popovice12:6
401. 11. 2008 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Krchleby13:5
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"15:3
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.9:9
502. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáSokol Kutná Hora15:3
502. 11. 2008 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Velké Popovice11:7
526. 10. 2008 10:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"FK Kolín "B"15:3
502. 11. 2008 10:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"11:7
502. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Krchleby15:3
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Krchleby10:8
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"10:8
615. 11. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "B"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"8:10
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Mnichovo Hradiště7:11
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Kavalier Sázava "B"16:2
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol SadskáTTC Bělá p.B. "B"11:7
707. 11. 2008 19:00Sokol Kutná HoraTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"5:13
716. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Krchleby13:5
716. 11. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště6:12
716. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"9:9
716. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Bělá p.B. "B"8:10
716. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáKavalier Sázava "B"14:4
829. 11. 2008 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Kutná Hora12:6
829. 11. 2008 18:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.8:10
829. 11. 2008 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Libice n.C.11:7
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Sadská9:9
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol KrchlebyFK Kolín "B"6:12
829. 11. 2008 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Velké Popovice11:7
930. 11. 2008 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.10:8
930. 11. 2008 12:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Kutná Hora11:7
930. 11. 2008 10:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Sadská10:8
930. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Libice n.C.13:5
930. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol KrchlebySokol Velké Popovice10:8
930. 11. 2008 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"FK Kolín "B"6:12
1013. 12. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Kutná Hora14:4
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.5:13
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Krchleby11:7
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol SadskáTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"11:7
1013. 12. 2008 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"10:8
1013. 12. 2008 18:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště7:11
1114. 12. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.9:9
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Kutná Hora7:11
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"8:10
1114. 12. 2008 11:30Sokol SadskáSokol Krchleby13:5
1114. 12. 2008 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště4:14
1114. 12. 2008 12:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"13:5
1217. 01. 2009 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Kutná Hora10:8
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.9:9
1217. 01. 2009 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Krchleby10:8
1217. 01. 2009 11:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"14:4
1217. 01. 2009 18:00Sokol Libice n.C.FK Kolín "B"9:9
1215. 01. 2009 18:00Sokol SadskáSokol Velké Popovice16:2
1318. 01. 2009 11:30Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Kutná Hora11:7
1318. 01. 2009 10:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.14:4
1318. 01. 2009 12:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Krchleby13:5
1318. 01. 2009 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"4:14
1304. 01. 2009 15:00Sokol SadskáFK Kolín "B"10:8
1311. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Velké Popovice11:7
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Libice n.C.8:10
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Sadská8:10
1431. 01. 2009 17:00FK Kolín "B"Kavalier Sázava "B"14:4
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceTTC Bělá p.B. "B"8:10
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol KrchlebyAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"8:10
1431. 01. 2009 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1:17
1501. 02. 2009 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Libice n.C.8:10
pokuta
1501. 02. 2009 09:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Sadská4:14
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceKavalier Sázava "B"7:11
1501. 02. 2009 10:30FK Kolín "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"13:5
1501. 02. 2009 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"5:13
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol KrchlebySokol Mnichovo Hradiště11:7
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Kutná Hora8:10
1614. 02. 2009 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.2:16
1623. 01. 2009 18:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"FK Kolín "B"16:2
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Velké Popovice11:7
1614. 02. 2009 18:00Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Libice n.C.9:9
1614. 02. 2009 10:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Sadská9:9
1715. 02. 2009 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Kutná Hora7:11
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol KrchlebySokol Kostelec n.Č.l.7:11
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Mnichovo HradištěFK Kolín "B"15:3
1715. 02. 2009 12:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Velké Popovice14:4
1715. 02. 2009 12:30TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Sokol Libice n.C.10:8
1715. 02. 2009 12:30Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Sadská4:14
1828. 02. 2009 15:00Sokol Kutná HoraKavalier Sázava "B"11:7
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.TTC Bělá p.B. "B"13:5
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"8:10
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol SadskáSokol Mnichovo Hradiště8:10
1828. 02. 2009 17:00FK Kolín "B"Sokol Krchleby14:4
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"11:7
1901. 03. 2009 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Kavalier Sázava "B"18:0wo
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraTTC Bělá p.B. "B"10:8
1901. 03. 2009 11:30Sokol SadskáAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"12:6
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Libice n.C.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště3:15
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Krchleby13:5
1901. 03. 2009 10:30FK Kolín "B"TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"8:10
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceFK Kolín "B"10:8
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol SadskáSokol Libice n.C.13:5
2014. 03. 2009 10:00TTC Bělá p.B. "B"Kavalier Sázava "B"10:8
2008. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Mnichovo HradištěAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"16:2
2014. 03. 2009 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Krchleby10:8
2015. 03. 2009 12:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Kutná Hora16:2
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraFK Kolín "B"9:9
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Velké Popovice13:5
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol KrchlebySokol Libice n.C.6:12
2128. 03. 2009 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Sadská10:8
2128. 03. 2009 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"Kavalier Sázava "B"15:3
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Bělá p.B. "B"17:1
2229. 03. 2009 11:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.FK Kolín "B"12:6
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Velké Popovice11:7
2229. 03. 2009 08:45TTC Brandýs n.L. "B"Sokol Libice n.C.10:8
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol KrchlebySokol Sadská6:12
2229. 03. 2009 11:30Sokol Mnichovo HradištěKavalier Sázava "B"16:2
2229. 03. 2009 10:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"TTC Bělá p.B. "B"13:5
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"10:4
1/104. 04. 2009 13:00Sokol SadskáSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.10:2
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Kutná HoraSokol Velké Popovice10:6
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Libice n.C.Kavalier Sázava "B"10:1
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:7
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Sadská10:5
1/205. 04. 2009 10:30Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Kutná Hora3:9
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Libice n.C.3:9
1/312. 04. 2009 11:30Sokol Mnichovo HradištěAŠ Mladá Boleslav "C"9:7
1/312. 04. 2009 10:30Sokol SadskáSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.7:9
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSokol Kostelec n.Č.l.10:6
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00Kavalier Sázava "B"Sokol Velké Popovice10:8
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště4:9
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Velké PopoviceKavalier Sázava "B"9:9
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. A
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol PřezleticeStart Mlékojedy17:1
106. 10. 2008 19:00TTC Kladno "D"TTC Kladno "C"4:14
111. 10. 2008 13:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.14:4
111. 10. 2008 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Roztoky10:8
111. 10. 2008 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"TTC Slovan Kladno7:11
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sport KladnoSTC Slaný8:10
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sport KladnoSKP ARLT Kladno "B"13:5
218. 10. 2008 17:00STC SlanýSokol Roztoky10:8
218. 10. 2008 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"Sokol Líbeznice "B"8:10
218. 10. 2008 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.9:9
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTTC Kladno "D"18:0wo
218. 10. 2008 17:00Start MlékojedyTTC Kladno "C"3:15
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sport KladnoSokol Roztoky10:8
319. 10. 2008 10:30STC SlanýSKP ARLT Kladno "B"14:4
319. 10. 2008 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.9:9
319. 10. 2008 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Líbeznice "B"13:5
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol PřezleticeTTC Kladno "C"4:14
319. 10. 2008 10:30Start MlékojedyTTC Kladno "D"7:11
401. 11. 2008 10:00TTC Kladno "D"Sport Kladno8:10
401. 11. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "C"STC Slaný16:2
401. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"Sokol Přezletice13:5
401. 11. 2008 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.Start Mlékojedy6:12
401. 11. 2008 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TJ Neratovice "B"8:10
401. 11. 2008 18:00Sokol RoztokyTTC Slovan Kladno10:8
531. 10. 2008 19:30TTC Kladno "D"STC Slaný7:11
502. 11. 2008 08:45TTC Kladno "C"Sport Kladno9:9
502. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Líbeznice "B"Start Mlékojedy17:1
502. 11. 2008 10:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.Sokol Přezletice6:12
502. 11. 2008 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TTC Slovan Kladno10:8
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol RoztokyTJ Neratovice "B"8:10
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sport KladnoTJ Neratovice "B"11:7
615. 11. 2008 17:00STC SlanýTTC Slovan Kladno13:5
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol PřezleticeSKP ARLT Kladno "B"12:6
608. 11. 2008 17:00Start MlékojedySokol Roztoky8:10
615. 11. 2008 10:00TTC Kladno "D"Sokol Líbeznice "B"7:11
615. 11. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "C"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.13:5
716. 11. 2008 10:30Sport KladnoTTC Slovan Kladno16:2
716. 11. 2008 10:30STC SlanýTJ Neratovice "B"7:11
716. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol PřezleticeSokol Roztoky9:9
716. 11. 2008 10:30Start MlékojedySKP ARLT Kladno "B"9:9
716. 11. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "D"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.5:13
716. 11. 2008 08:45TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Líbeznice "B"16:2
829. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"Sport Kladno9:9
829. 11. 2008 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.STC Slaný9:9
829. 11. 2008 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TTC Kladno "D"13:5
829. 11. 2008 18:00Sokol RoztokyTTC Kladno "C"1:17
829. 11. 2008 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"Sokol Přezletice10:8
829. 11. 2008 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoStart Mlékojedy11:7
930. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Líbeznice "B"STC Slaný16:2
930. 11. 2008 10:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.Sport Kladno7:11
930. 11. 2008 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"TTC Kladno "C"7:11
930. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol RoztokyTTC Kladno "D"10:8
930. 11. 2008 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"Start Mlékojedy11:7
930. 11. 2008 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Přezletice13:5
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol PřezleticeSport Kladno6:12
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Start MlékojedySTC Slaný9:9
1013. 12. 2008 10:00TTC Kladno "D"TJ Neratovice "B"7:11
pokuta
1013. 12. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "C"TTC Slovan Kladno10:8
1013. 12. 2008 13:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"5:13
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.Sokol Roztoky6:12
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Sokol PřezleticeSTC Slaný9:9
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Start MlékojedySport Kladno10:8
1114. 12. 2008 13:30TTC Kladno "D"TTC Slovan Kladno5:13
1114. 12. 2008 08:45TTC Kladno "C"TJ Neratovice "B"15:3
1114. 12. 2008 08:45Sokol Líbeznice "B"Sokol Roztoky7:11
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.SKP ARLT Kladno "B"2:16
1217. 01. 2009 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sport Kladno9:9
1217. 01. 2009 18:00Sokol RoztokySTC Slaný9:9
1217. 01. 2009 13:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"TJ Neratovice "B"13:5
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.TTC Slovan Kladno8:10
1217. 01. 2009 10:00TTC Kladno "D"Sokol Přezletice12:6
1217. 01. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "C"Start Mlékojedy10:8
1316. 01. 2009 19:30Sokol RoztokySport Kladno9:9
1318. 01. 2009 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"STC Slaný17:1
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.TJ Neratovice "B"6:12
1318. 01. 2009 08:45Sokol Líbeznice "B"TTC Slovan Kladno15:3
1318. 01. 2009 08:45TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Přezletice16:2
1318. 01. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "D"Start Mlékojedy7:11
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sport KladnoTTC Kladno "D"16:2
1431. 01. 2009 17:00STC SlanýTTC Kladno "C"4:14
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol PřezleticeSokol Líbeznice "B"12:6
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Start MlékojedyKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.14:4
1431. 01. 2009 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"7:11
1429. 01. 2009 18:30TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Roztoky7:11
pokuta
1501. 02. 2009 10:30STC SlanýTTC Kladno "D"15:3
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sport KladnoTTC Kladno "C"6:12
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Start MlékojedySokol Líbeznice "B"8:10
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol PřezleticeKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.16:2
1501. 02. 2009 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoSKP ARLT Kladno "B"3:15
1501. 02. 2009 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"Sokol Roztoky6:12
1614. 02. 2009 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"Sport Kladno14:4
1614. 02. 2009 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoSTC Slaný7:11
1614. 02. 2009 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Přezletice13:5
1614. 02. 2009 18:00Sokol RoztokyStart Mlékojedy15:3
1614. 02. 2009 13:30Sokol Líbeznice "B"TTC Kladno "D"12:6
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.TTC Kladno "C"1:17
1715. 02. 2009 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoSport Kladno4:14
1715. 02. 2009 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"STC Slaný15:3
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol RoztokySokol Přezletice12:6
1715. 02. 2009 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Start Mlékojedy13:5
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.TTC Kladno "D"4:14
1715. 02. 2009 08:45Sokol Líbeznice "B"TTC Kladno "C"4:14
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sport KladnoSokol Líbeznice "B"14:4
1828. 02. 2009 17:00STC SlanýKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.16:2
1825. 02. 2009 17:00TTC Kladno "D"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"12:6
1828. 02. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Roztoky13:5
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTJ Neratovice "B"5:13
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Start MlékojedyTTC Slovan Kladno14:4
1901. 03. 2009 10:30STC SlanýSokol Líbeznice "B"10:8
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Sport KladnoKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.18:0
1901. 03. 2009 08:45TTC Kladno "C"SKP ARLT Kladno "B"18:0
1901. 03. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "D"Sokol Roztoky7:11
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Start MlékojedyTJ Neratovice "B"7:11
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol PřezleticeTTC Slovan Kladno14:4
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Start MlékojedySokol Přezletice8:10
2010. 10. 2008 19:00TTC Kladno "C"TTC Kladno "D"11:7
2006. 03. 2009 18:00Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.Sokol Líbeznice "B"3:15
2014. 03. 2009 18:00Sokol RoztokySKP ARLT Kladno "B"16:2
2014. 03. 2009 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTJ Neratovice "B"7:11
2014. 03. 2009 17:00STC SlanýSport Kladno12:6
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sport KladnoSokol Přezletice11:7
2128. 03. 2009 17:00STC SlanýStart Mlékojedy5:13
2128. 03. 2009 13:30TJ Neratovice "B"TTC Kladno "D"17:1
2128. 03. 2009 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Kladno "C"3:15
2128. 03. 2009 13:30SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Sokol Líbeznice "B"15:3
2128. 03. 2009 18:00Sokol RoztokyKaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.18:0wo
2229. 03. 2009 10:30STC SlanýSokol Přezletice8:10
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sport KladnoStart Mlékojedy12:6
2229. 03. 2009 11:30TTC Slovan KladnoTTC Kladno "D"16:2
2229. 03. 2009 08:45TJ Neratovice "B"TTC Kladno "C"10:8
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol RoztokySokol Líbeznice "B"13:5
2229. 03. 2009 08:45SKP ARLT Kladno "B"Kaučuk Kralupy n.Vlt.18:0wo
1/104. 04. 2009 10:00TTC Kladno "C"Sokol Roztoky10:6
1/109. 04. 2009 19:00TJ Neratovice "B"Sport Kladno10:6
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol PřezleticeTTC Slovan Kladno10:6
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Start MlékojedyTTC Kladno "D"10:6
1/211. 04. 2009 18:00Sokol RoztokyTTC Kladno "C"7:9
1/211. 04. 2009 19:00Sport KladnoTJ Neratovice "B"2:9
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Přezletice9:9
1/211. 04. 2009 13:30TTC Kladno "D"Start Mlékojedy7:9
2/118. 04. 2009 10:00TTC Kladno "C"TJ Neratovice "B"10:1
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00TTC Slovan KladnoStart Mlékojedy7:10
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00TJ Neratovice "B"TTC Kladno "C"0:9
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00Start MlékojedyTTC Slovan Kladno10:8
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. B
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"8:10
107. 10. 2008 19:00Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Sadská "C"11:7
111. 10. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"12:6
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"7:11
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.TJ Klučov9:9
111. 10. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "C"TTC Josefův Důl11:7
218. 10. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Kosmonosy "B"12:6
218. 10. 2008 13:30
Mnichovo Hradiště
TTC Josefův DůlSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"4:14
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"17:1
218. 10. 2008 17:00TJ KlučovLokomotiva Nymburk "A"10:8
212. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Sadská "B"8:10
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Sadská "C"16:2
319. 10. 2008 10:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"5:13
319. 10. 2008 10:30TTC Josefův DůlSokol Kosmonosy "B"12:6
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol Lysá n.L.Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"7:11
319. 10. 2008 10:30TJ KlučovLokomotiva Nymburk "B"14:4
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Sadská "C"6:12
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Sadská "B"10:8
401. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Sadská "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"10:8
401. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Sadská "C"TTC Josefův Důl12:6
401. 11. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"12:6
401. 11. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"9:9
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Sokol Lysá n.L.6:12
431. 10. 2008 19:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Klučov13:5
502. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Sadská "B"TTC Josefův Důl15:3
502. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Sadská "C"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"3:15
502. 11. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"3:15
502. 11. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"11:7
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Kosmonosy "B"TJ Klučov7:11
502. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Lysá n.L.9:9
615. 11. 2008 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Lysá n.L.12:6
615. 11. 2008 17:00TTC Josefův DůlTJ Klučov10:8
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Kosmonosy "B"10:8
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"16:2
615. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Sadská "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"13:5
615. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Sadská "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"7:11
716. 11. 2008 10:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"TJ Klučov16:2
716. 11. 2008 10:30TTC Josefův DůlSokol Lysá n.L.8:10
723. 09. 2008 18:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"6:12
703. 10. 2008 18:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Kosmonosy "B"13:5
716. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Sadská "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"7:11
716. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Sadská "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"6:12
829. 11. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"4:14
829. 11. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"TTC Josefův Důl12:6
828. 11. 2008 17:30Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Sokol Sadská "B"6:12
829. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Sadská "C"14:4
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"10:8
829. 11. 2008 17:00TJ KlučovSokol Kosmonosy "A"4:14
930. 11. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TTC Josefův Důl9:9
930. 11. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"9:9
930. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Sokol Sadská "C"10:8
930. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Sadská "B"14:4
930. 11. 2008 07:45
Kosmonosy
Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Kosmonosy "A"2:16
930. 11. 2008 10:30TJ KlučovSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"9:9
1013. 12. 2008 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"12:6
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"TTC Josefův Důl16:2
1013. 12. 2008 13:30Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Lysá n.L.14:4
1013. 12. 2008 13:30Sokol Sadská "C"TJ Klučov6:12
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Kosmonosy "B"10:8
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
1112. 12. 2008 19:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TTC Josefův Důl6:12
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Sokol Kosmonosy "A"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"12:6
1114. 12. 2008 08:45Sokol Sadská "B"TJ Klučov12:6
1114. 12. 2008 08:45Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Lysá n.L.6:12
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"4:14
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Sokol Kosmonosy "B"10:8
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"4:14
1217. 01. 2009 17:00
Josefův Důl
Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC Josefův Důl8:10
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Lysá n.L.7:11
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"TJ Klučov10:8
1210. 01. 2009 19:00
Mnichovo Hradiště
Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"12:6
1210. 01. 2009 17:00
Kosmonosy
Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"8:10
1318. 01. 2009 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TTC Bělá p.B. "C"7:11
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol Kosmonosy "B"TTC Josefův Důl7:11
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Sokol Lysá n.L.11:7
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TJ Klučov8:10
1311. 01. 2009 10:30
Mnichovo Hradiště
Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"11:7
1311. 01. 2009 10:30
Kosmonosy
Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"12:6
1431. 01. 2009 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Sadská "B"9:9
1431. 01. 2009 17:00TTC Josefův DůlSokol Sadská "C"7:11
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"14:4
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"9:9
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Kosmonosy "B"12:6
1431. 01. 2009 17:00TJ KlučovSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"9:9
1501. 02. 2009 10:30TTC Josefův DůlSokol Sadská "B"11:7
1501. 02. 2009 10:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Sadská "C"15:3
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"16:2
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"7:11
1501. 02. 2009 10:30TJ KlučovSokol Kosmonosy "B"13:5
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"6:12
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.TTC Bělá p.B. "C"9:9
1614. 02. 2009 17:00TJ KlučovTTC Josefův Důl12:6
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"10:8
1614. 02. 2009 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"9:9
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Sadská "B"2:16
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Sokol Sadská "C"11:7
1715. 02. 2009 10:30TJ KlučovTTC Bělá p.B. "C"4:14
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Lysá n.L.TTC Josefův Důl11:7
1710. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"11:7
1710. 10. 2008 18:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"10:8
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Sokol Sadská "B"11:7
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Sadská "C"5:13
1821. 02. 2009 14:00TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"12:6
1828. 02. 2009 17:00TTC Josefův DůlLokomotiva Nymburk "A"7:11
1828. 02. 2009 13:30Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Kosmonosy "B"15:3
1828. 02. 2009 13:30Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"5:13
1828. 02. 2009 13:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Sokol Lysá n.L.10:8
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"TJ Klučov15:3
1901. 03. 2009 10:30TTC Josefův DůlLokomotiva Nymburk "B"7:11
1922. 02. 2009 10:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"8:10
1901. 03. 2009 08:45Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Kosmonosy "B"17:1
1901. 03. 2009 08:45Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"11:7
1901. 03. 2009 10:30
Lysá nad Labem
Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Lysá n.L.11:7
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TJ Klučov10:8
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"11:7
2009. 10. 2008 18:00Sokol Sadská "C"Sokol Sadská "B"11:7
2007. 10. 2008 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"12:6
2009. 03. 2009 18:15Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Sokol Kosmonosy "B"15:3
2014. 03. 2009 17:00TJ KlučovSokol Lysá n.L.7:11
2014. 03. 2009 17:00TTC Josefův DůlTTC Bělá p.B. "C"11:7
2128. 03. 2009 17:00TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"10:8
2128. 03. 2009 17:00TTC Josefův DůlSokol Kosmonosy "A"4:14
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Sadská "B"7:11
2128. 03. 2009 17:00TJ KlučovSokol Sadská "C"8:10
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"10:8
2128. 03. 2009 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"7:11
2229. 03. 2009 10:30TTC Josefův DůlSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"13:5
2229. 03. 2009 10:30TTC Bělá p.B. "C"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"6:12
2229. 03. 2009 10:30TJ KlučovSokol Sadská "B"8:10
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Sadská "C"9:9
2229. 03. 2009 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"12:6
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"6:12
1/104. 04. 2009 11:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"10:8
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Sadská "B"6:10
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00TTC Josefův DůlTJ Klučov6:10
1/104. 04. 2009 13:30Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"10:1
1/211. 04. 2009 11:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"9:9
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Sadská "B"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"3:10
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00TJ KlučovTTC Josefův Důl9:7
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"10:8
1/312. 04. 2009 10:30Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Sokol Sadská "B"9:6
1/312. 04. 2009 08:45Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"9:7
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"9:9
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00TTC Josefův DůlSokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"7:10
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Kosmonosy "A"Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"10:6
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "C"TTC Josefův Důl9:8
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. C
111. 10. 2008 17:00SK Březnice "B"SK Březnice "A"7:11
111. 10. 2008 13:30Sokol Lány "B"Sokol Stochov Honice16:2
111. 10. 2008 13:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"Sokol Mníšek p.B.7:11
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Nižbor12:6
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol KarlštejnTJ Klínec8:10
111. 10. 2008 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Tatran Sedlčany "B"10:8
218. 10. 2008 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Žebrák8:10
218. 10. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Nižbor14:4
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Králův Dvůr "E"16:2
218. 10. 2008 17:00
Sokol Mníšek
TJ KlínecSokol Mníšek p.B.10:8
218. 10. 2008 13:30SK Březnice "B"Sokol Lány "B"4:14
218. 10. 2008 17:00SK Březnice "A"Sokol Stochov Honice11:7
319. 10. 2008 08:45Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Nižbor11:7
319. 10. 2008 10:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Žebrák10:8
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol KarlštejnSokol Mníšek p.B.14:4
319. 10. 2008 10:30TJ KlínecSokol Králův Dvůr "E"17:1
319. 10. 2008 08:45SK Březnice "B"Sokol Stochov Honice2:16
319. 10. 2008 11:30SK Březnice "A"Sokol Lány "B"8:10
401. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Lány "B"Sokol Hudlice "C"9:9
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Stochov HoniceTatran Sedlčany "B"9:9
401. 11. 2008 11:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"SK Březnice "B"4:14
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Mníšek p.B.SK Březnice "A"10:8
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Karlštejn11:7
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol NižborTJ Klínec9:9
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Lány "B"Tatran Sedlčany "B"9:9
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Stochov HoniceSokol Hudlice "C"10:8
502. 11. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"SK Březnice "A"1:17
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Mníšek p.B.SK Březnice "B"10:8
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol ŽebrákTJ Klínec12:6
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol NižborSokol Karlštejn9:9
615. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Karlštejn11:7
615. 11. 2008 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"TJ Klínec9:9
615. 11. 2008 13:30SK Březnice "B"Sokol Žebrák5:13
615. 11. 2008 13:30SK Březnice "A"Sokol Nižbor12:6
615. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Lány "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"15:3
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Stochov HoniceSokol Mníšek p.B.11:7
716. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Hudlice "C"TJ Klínec8:10
716. 11. 2008 10:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Karlštejn14:4
715. 11. 2008 17:00SK Březnice "B"Sokol Nižbor11:7
715. 11. 2008 17:00SK Březnice "A"Sokol Žebrák6:12
716. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Lány "B"Sokol Mníšek p.B.17:1
716. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Stochov HoniceSokol Králův Dvůr "E"17:1
829. 11. 2008 11:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"Sokol Hudlice "C"1:17
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Mníšek p.B.Tatran Sedlčany "B"9:9
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Lány "B"14:4
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol NižborSokol Stochov Honice4:14
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSK Březnice "B"10:8
829. 11. 2008 17:00TJ KlínecSK Březnice "A"15:3
930. 11. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"Tatran Sedlčany "B"0:18
930. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Mníšek p.B.Sokol Hudlice "C"6:12
930. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol ŽebrákSokol Stochov Honice12:6
927. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol NižborSokol Lány "B"6:12
930. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol KarlštejnSK Březnice "A"10:8
930. 11. 2008 10:30TJ KlínecSK Březnice "B"14:4
1013. 12. 2008 13:30SK Březnice "B"Sokol Hudlice "C"7:11
1013. 12. 2008 17:00SK Březnice "A"Tatran Sedlčany "B"8:10
1026. 11. 2008 18:30Sokol Lány "B"Sokol Karlštejn9:9
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol Stochov HoniceTJ Klínec13:5
1013. 12. 2008 11:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"Sokol Žebrák7:11
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol Mníšek p.B.Sokol Nižbor9:9
1114. 12. 2008 08:45SK Březnice "B"Tatran Sedlčany "B"7:11
1114. 12. 2008 11:30SK Březnice "A"Sokol Hudlice "C"10:8
1103. 12. 2008 18:30Sokol Lány "B"TJ Klínec4:14
1114. 12. 2008 09:30Sokol Stochov HoniceSokol Karlštejn8:10
1114. 12. 2008 12:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"Sokol Nižbor3:15
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Sokol Mníšek p.B.Sokol Žebrák0:18
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Hudlice "C"9:9
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol NižborTatran Sedlčany "B"12:6
1217. 01. 2009 13:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"Sokol Karlštejn10:8
1217. 01. 2009 17:00
TJ Klínec
Sokol Mníšek p.B.TJ Klínec10:8
1217. 01. 2009 13:30Sokol Lány "B"SK Březnice "B"16:2
1217. 01. 2009 11:00Sokol Stochov HoniceSK Březnice "A"10:8
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol NižborSokol Hudlice "C"9:9
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol ŽebrákTatran Sedlčany "B"12:6
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol Mníšek p.B.Sokol Karlštejn7:11
1318. 01. 2009 08:45Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"TJ Klínec11:7
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol Stochov HoniceSK Březnice "B"13:5
1316. 01. 2009 18:30Sokol Lány "B"SK Březnice "A"11:7
1424. 01. 2009 16:00Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Lány "B"13:5
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Stochov Honice10:8
1431. 01. 2009 13:30SK Březnice "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"8:10
1431. 01. 2009 17:00SK Březnice "A"Sokol Mníšek p.B.14:4
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Žebrák11:7
1431. 01. 2009 17:00TJ KlínecSokol Nižbor13:5
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Lány "B"11:7
1501. 02. 2009 08:45Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Stochov Honice10:8
1501. 02. 2009 11:30SK Březnice "A"Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"14:4
1501. 02. 2009 08:45SK Březnice "B"Sokol Mníšek p.B.8:10
1525. 01. 2009 10:30
sokolovna Sokol Žebrák
TJ KlínecSokol Žebrák10:8
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol KarlštejnSokol Nižbor9:9
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Hudlice "C"5:13
1614. 02. 2009 17:00TJ KlínecTatran Sedlčany "B"11:7
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol ŽebrákSK Březnice "B"17:1
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol NižborSK Březnice "A"10:8
1614. 02. 2009 13:30Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"Sokol Lány "B"8:10
1606. 02. 2009 18:00Sokol Mníšek p.B.Sokol Stochov Honice4:14
1707. 02. 2009 18:00
Hudlice
TJ KlínecSokol Hudlice "C"9:9
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol KarlštejnTatran Sedlčany "B"7:11
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol NižborSK Březnice "B"15:3
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol ŽebrákSK Březnice "A"18:0
1713. 02. 2009 18:00Sokol Mníšek p.B.Sokol Lány "B"2:16
1715. 02. 2009 08:45Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"Sokol Stochov Honice9:9
1828. 02. 2009 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"10:8
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Mníšek p.B.11:7
1828. 02. 2009 13:30Sokol Lány "B"Sokol Žebrák8:10
1828. 02. 2009 14:00Sokol Stochov HoniceSokol Nižbor12:6
1828. 02. 2009 13:30SK Březnice "B"Sokol Karlštejn5:13
1828. 02. 2009 17:00SK Březnice "A"TJ Klínec10:8
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"14:4
1901. 03. 2009 08:45Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Mníšek p.B.16:2
1901. 03. 2009 09:30Sokol Stochov HoniceSokol Žebrák9:9
1901. 03. 2009 09:00Sokol Lány "B"Sokol Nižbor9:9
1901. 03. 2009 11:30SK Březnice "A"Sokol Karlštejn8:10
1928. 02. 2009 10:30SK Březnice "B"TJ Klínec4:14
2009. 10. 2008 19:00SK Březnice "A"SK Březnice "B"10:8
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Stochov HoniceSokol Lány "B"8:10
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Mníšek p.B.Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"15:3
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol NižborSokol Žebrák11:7
2011. 03. 2009 18:00TJ KlínecSokol Karlštejn12:6
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"Sokol Hudlice "C"13:5
2128. 03. 2009 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"SK Březnice "B"10:8
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"SK Březnice "A"15:3
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol KarlštejnSokol Lány "B"11:7
2128. 03. 2009 17:00TJ KlínecSokol Stochov Honice10:8
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Králův Dvůr "E"15:3
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol NižborSokol Mníšek p.B.15:3
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Tatran Sedlčany "B"SK Březnice "B"14:4
2229. 03. 2009 08:45Sokol Hudlice "C"SK Březnice "A"8:10
2229. 03. 2009 10:30TJ KlínecSokol Lány "B"12:6
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol KarlštejnSokol Stochov Honice9:9
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol NižborSokol Králův Dvůr "E"5:13
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol ŽebrákSokol Mníšek p.B.18:0
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol ŽebrákSokol Hudlice "C"10:0wo
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Tatran Sedlčany "B"TJ Klínec6:10
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00SK Březnice "A"Sokol Nižbor7:10
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Mníšek p.B.Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"6:10
1/211. 04. 2009 13:30Sokol Hudlice "C"Sokol Žebrák0:10wo
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00TJ KlínecTatran Sedlčany "B"10:3
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol NižborSK Březnice "A"10:2
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"Sokol Mníšek p.B.10:7
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol ŽebrákTJ Klínec10:8
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00SK Březnice "A"Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"10:6
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00TJ KlínecSokol Žebrák10:4
2/225. 04. 2009 18:00Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"SK Březnice "A"3:10
2/326. 04. 2009 10:30Sokol ŽebrákTJ Klínec9:5
Krajská soutěž 2. tř. sk. D
107. 10. 2008 19:00FK Kolín "C"FK Kolín "D"0:18
111. 10. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "C"KST Týnec n.S.10:8
111. 10. 2008 17:00SKST VlašimSokol Benešov5:13
111. 10. 2008 13:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Týnec n.L.14:4
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceSKP Olympia Kutná Hora8:10
111. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"9:9
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Čáslav4:14
218. 10. 2008 17:00
Týnec nad Labem
Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.12:6
218. 10. 2008 17:00Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceSKST Vlašim10:8
218. 10. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Benešov10:8
218. 10. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "C"TTC Říčany "C"8:10
218. 10. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "D"KST Týnec n.S.14:4
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Týnec n.L.8:10
319. 10. 2008 08:45Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Čáslav7:11
319. 10. 2008 10:30Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceSokol Benešov1:17
319. 10. 2008 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSKST Vlašim9:9
319. 10. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "C"KST Týnec n.S.11:7
319. 10. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "D"TTC Říčany "C"10:8
401. 11. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"11:7
401. 11. 2008 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"8:10
401. 11. 2008 17:00SKST VlašimFK Kolín "C"15:3
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol BenešovFK Kolín "D"12:6
401. 11. 2008 13:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Uhlířské Janovice14:4
401. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.SKP Olympia Kutná Hora7:11
502. 11. 2008 10:30TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"10:8
502. 11. 2008 10:30KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Kutná Hora "B"5:13
502. 11. 2008 10:30SKST VlašimFK Kolín "D"14:4
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol BenešovFK Kolín "C"11:7
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol ČáslavSKP Olympia Kutná Hora15:3
502. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Uhlířské Janovice14:4
615. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Uhlířské Janovice13:5
615. 11. 2008 13:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora12:6
615. 11. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Čáslav10:8
615. 11. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "D"Sokol Týnec n.L.10:8
615. 11. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "C"SKST Vlašim5:13
611. 11. 2008 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Benešov7:11
716. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora12:6
716. 11. 2008 08:45Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Uhlířské Janovice12:6
716. 11. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "C"Sokol Týnec n.L.11:7
716. 11. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "D"Sokol Čáslav7:11
716. 11. 2008 10:30TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Benešov11:7
714. 11. 2008 18:00KST Týnec n.S.SKST Vlašim6:12
829. 11. 2008 17:00
Základní škola Sídliště 968, Vlašim
SKST VlašimSokol Kutná Hora "B"10:8
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol BenešovSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"10:8
829. 11. 2008 13:00Sokol ČáslavTTC Říčany "C"9:9
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.KST Týnec n.S.8:10
829. 11. 2008 17:00Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceFK Kolín "C"8:10
829. 11. 2008 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraFK Kolín "D"15:3
930. 11. 2008 10:30
Základní škola Sídliště 968, Vlašim
SKST VlašimSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"11:7
930. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol BenešovSokol Kutná Hora "B"13:5
930. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol ČáslavKST Týnec n.S.14:4
930. 11. 2008 10:30Sokol Týnec n.L.TTC Říčany "C"8:10
930. 11. 2008 11:30Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceFK Kolín "D"9:9
930. 11. 2008 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná HoraFK Kolín "C"6:12
1013. 12. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"13:5
1013. 12. 2008 17:00FK Kolín "D"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"6:12
1013. 12. 2008 17:00TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Uhlířské Janovice12:6
1013. 12. 2008 17:00KST Týnec n.S.SKP Olympia Kutná Hora10:8
1013. 12. 2008 17:00SKST VlašimSokol Čáslav9:9
1013. 12. 2008 17:00Sokol BenešovSokol Týnec n.L.12:6
1114. 12. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "C"Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"13:5
1114. 12. 2008 10:30FK Kolín "D"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"9:9
1114. 12. 2008 10:30TTC Říčany "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora15:3
1114. 12. 2008 10:30KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Uhlířské Janovice14:4
1114. 12. 2008 12:30SKST VlašimSokol Týnec n.L.14:4
1114. 12. 2008 10:30Sokol BenešovSokol Čáslav8:10
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol ČáslavSokol Kutná Hora "B"14:4
1217. 01. 2009 13:30
Kostelec nad Černými lesy
Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"12:6
1217. 01. 2009 17:00SKST VlašimSokol Uhlířské Janovice13:5
1217. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol BenešovSKP Olympia Kutná Hora13:5
1217. 01. 2009 17:00TTC Říčany "C"FK Kolín "C"13:5
1217. 01. 2009 17:00KST Týnec n.S.FK Kolín "D"8:10
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Kutná Hora "B"8:10
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol ČáslavSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"15:3
1318. 01. 2009 10:30Sokol BenešovSokol Uhlířské Janovice16:2
1318. 01. 2009 10:30SKST VlašimSKP Olympia Kutná Hora12:6
1318. 01. 2009 10:30KST Týnec n.S.FK Kolín "C"9:9
1318. 01. 2009 10:30TTC Říčany "C"FK Kolín "D"10:8
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TTC Říčany "C"7:11
1431. 01. 2009 13:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"KST Týnec n.S.9:9
1431. 01. 2009 17:00FK Kolín "C"SKST Vlašim13:5
1431. 01. 2009 17:00FK Kolín "D"Sokol Benešov8:10
1431. 01. 2009 17:00Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceSokol Čáslav6:12
1431. 01. 2009 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Týnec n.L.9:9
1501. 02. 2009 08:45Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"TTC Říčany "C"4:14
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"KST Týnec n.S.10:8
1501. 02. 2009 10:30FK Kolín "D"SKST Vlašim11:7
1501. 02. 2009 10:30FK Kolín "C"Sokol Benešov10:8
1501. 02. 2009 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Čáslav11:7
1501. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceSokol Týnec n.L.7:11
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceSokol Kutná Hora "B"8:10
1614. 02. 2009 15:45SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"13:5
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol ČáslavFK Kolín "C"7:11
1614. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.FK Kolín "D"11:7
1614. 02. 2009 17:00SKST VlašimTTC Říčany "C"7:11
1611. 02. 2009 17:30Sokol BenešovKST Týnec n.S.11:7
1715. 02. 2009 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Kutná Hora "B"1:17
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"5:13
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol Týnec n.L.FK Kolín "C"6:12
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol ČáslavFK Kolín "D"11:7
1715. 02. 2009 10:30Sokol BenešovTTC Říčany "C"14:4
1715. 02. 2009 10:30SKST VlašimKST Týnec n.S.8:10
1828. 02. 2009 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"SKST Vlašim12:6
1828. 02. 2009 13:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Benešov7:11
1828. 02. 2009 17:00TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Čáslav6:12
1828. 02. 2009 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Týnec n.L.9:9
1828. 02. 2009 17:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Uhlířské Janovice15:3
1826. 02. 2009 18:45FK Kolín "D"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora12:6
1901. 03. 2009 08:45Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"SKST Vlašim15:3
1901. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Benešov11:7
1901. 03. 2009 10:30KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Čáslav9:9
1901. 03. 2009 10:30TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Týnec n.L.9:9
1901. 03. 2009 10:30FK Kolín "D"Sokol Uhlířské Janovice14:4
1901. 03. 2009 09:00FK Kolín "C"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora17:1
2009. 10. 2008 19:00FK Kolín "D"FK Kolín "C"0:18
2010. 03. 2009 17:30KST Týnec n.S.TTC Říčany "C"10:8
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol BenešovSKST Vlašim9:9
2014. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Čáslav12:6
2014. 03. 2009 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Uhlířské Janovice13:5
2015. 03. 2009 09:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Kutná Hora "B"8:10
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Kutná Hora "B"FK Kolín "C"13:5
2128. 03. 2009 13:30Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"FK Kolín "D"9:9
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceTTC Říčany "C"7:11
2128. 03. 2009 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraKST Týnec n.S.10:8
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol ČáslavSKST Vlašim11:7
2128. 03. 2009 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.Sokol Benešov13:5
2229. 03. 2009 08:45Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"FK Kolín "C"11:7
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Kutná Hora "B"FK Kolín "D"6:11
2229. 03. 2009 10:30SKP Olympia Kutná HoraTTC Říčany "C"8:10
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceKST Týnec n.S.1:17
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol Týnec n.L.SKST Vlašim7:11
2229. 03. 2009 10:30Sokol ČáslavSokol Benešov10:8
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol ČáslavFK Kolín "C"4:10
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Benešov10:5
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"SKP Olympia Kutná Hora4:10
1/104. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Týnec n.L.KST Týnec n.S.10:5
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Čáslav9:7
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol BenešovTTC Říčany "C"10:7
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00SKP Olympia Kutná HoraSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"9:5
1/211. 04. 2009 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Týnec n.L.10:5
1/312. 04. 2009 10:30TTC Říčany "C"Sokol Benešov4:9
1/312. 04. 2009 10:30Sokol Týnec n.L.KST Týnec n.S.6:9
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol BenešovFK Kolín "C"6:10
2/118. 04. 2009 17:00Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"KST Týnec n.S.8:10
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00FK Kolín "C"Sokol Benešov9:1
2/225. 04. 2009 17:00KST Týnec n.S.Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"9:3
Český pohár
1/109. 01. 2009 17:00Sport Kladno "D"Sokol Lány "B"3:7
1/106. 01. 2009 18:00KST Slatina "B"Sport Kladno "A"0:10
1/106. 01. 2009 19:00Sokol Lety "B"Sokol Unhošť "A"1:9
1/107. 01. 2009 18:00Viktoria RadimFK Kolín "D"10:0
1/107. 01. 2009 18:00Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"5:5
1/106. 01. 2009 18:30TJ Klučov "B"Sokol Kosmonosy "A"1:9
1/112. 01. 2009 19:30Sokol Unhošť "C"Sport Kladno "B"4:6
1/106. 01. 2009 19:00Sport Kladno "C"Sokol Lety "A"10:0
1/108. 01. 2009 19:00Sokol Lety "C"Slavoj Obecnice3:7
1/109. 01. 2009 20:00Jiskra Zruč n.S.Sokol Velké Popovice0:10wo
1/109. 01. 2009 20:00SKC Zruč n.S.FK Kolín "C"5:5
1/107. 01. 2009 18:00Sokol StarkočTJ Klučov "A"6:4
2/128. 01. 2009 19:00Sokol Lány "B"TTC Kladno3:7
2/127. 01. 2009 19:00Sport Kladno "A"Sokol Lány "A"4:6
2/126. 01. 2009 19:30Sokol Unhošť "A"SKST Sokol Veltrusy3:7
2/128. 01. 2009 18:00KST Slatina "A"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"0:10
2/123. 01. 2009 18:00Sokol Kosmonosy "B"Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "A"9:1
2/128. 01. 2009 18:00Viktoria RadimTTC Brandýs n.L. "B"5:5
2/128. 01. 2009 18:00Sokol Lysá n.L.Sokol Libice n.C.6:4
2/128. 01. 2009 18:30Sokol Kosmonosy "A"TTC Brandýs n.L. "A"4:6
2/120. 01. 2009 19:00Sport Kladno "B"KST Rakovník0:10
2/123. 01. 2009 17:00Sport Kladno "C"TTC Příbram5:5
2/127. 01. 2009 18:00Slavoj ObecniceSpartak Rožmitál3:7
2/126. 01. 2009 19:30Sokol Unhošť "B"Sokol Hudlice1:9
2/127. 01. 2009 19:00Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceSokol Sadská6:4
2/128. 01. 2009 19:15Sokol Velké PopoviceFK Kolín "B"3:7
2/123. 01. 2009 20:00SKC Zruč n.S.TTC Říčany "B"2:6
2/128. 01. 2009 18:00Sokol StarkočFK Kolín "A"0:10
3/113. 02. 2009 19:00Sokol Lány "A"TTC Kladno3:7
3/119. 02. 2009 18:30SKST Sokol VeltrusyAŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"2:8
3/118. 02. 2009 18:00Viktoria RadimSokol Kosmonosy "B"7:3
3/118. 02. 2009 18:00Sokol Lysá n.L.TTC Brandýs n.L. "A"1:9
3/117. 02. 2009 18:30TTC PříbramKST Rakovník6:4
3/113. 02. 2009 18:30Spartak RožmitálSokol Hudlice4:6
3/117. 02. 2009 19:00Sokol Uhlířské JanoviceFK Kolín "B"1:9
3/119. 02. 2009 18:30TTC Říčany "B"FK Kolín "A"5:5
4/104. 03. 2009 18:00AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"TTC Kladno9:1
4/104. 03. 2009 18:00Viktoria RadimTTC Brandýs n.L. "A"2:8
4/103. 03. 2009 18:30TTC PříbramSokol Hudlice4:6
4/105. 03. 2009 18:45TTC Říčany "B"FK Kolín "B"6:3
Finále21. 03. 2009 09:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "A"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"6:4
Finále21. 03. 2009 09:30Sokol HudliceTTC Říčany "B"2:6
Finále21. 03. 2009 11:30Sokol HudliceTTC Brandýs n.L. "A"5:5
Finále21. 03. 2009 11:30TTC Říčany "B"AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"6:2
Finále21. 03. 2009 13:30TTC Brandýs n.L. "A"TTC Říčany "B"5:5
Finále21. 03. 2009 13:30AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B"Sokol Hudlice1:6
Kvalifikace o KS 1
123. 05. 2009TJ KlínecLokomotiva Nymburk "A"5:10
123. 05. 2009TJ Neratovice "B"Sokol Benešov6:10
223. 05. 2009Sokol BenešovTJ Klínec10:4
223. 05. 2009Lokomotiva Nymburk "A"TJ Neratovice "B"10:0
323. 05. 2009TJ KlínecTJ Neratovice "B"10:8
323. 05. 2009Sokol BenešovLokomotiva Nymburk "A"7:10
Kvalifikace o KS 2
123. 05. 2009TTC Josefův DůlTTC Slovan Kladno6:10
123. 05. 2009Sokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"3:10
223. 05. 2009Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"TTC Josefův Důl10:7
223. 05. 2009TTC Slovan KladnoSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"10:4
323. 05. 2009TTC Josefův DůlSokol Kostelec n.Č.l. "B"0:10wo
323. 05. 2009Sokol Králův Dvůr "E"TTC Slovan Kladno10:7
Český pohár žen
1/125. 04. 2009
Sportovní hala,
ul. Kpt. Jaroše 233,
Neratovice
FK KolínTTC Příbram9:1

zobrazit všechna kola